More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 7775

Flats for Sale in Whisper Valley, Hyderabad - Page 9

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Whisper Valley? Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Whisper Valley. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Whisper Valley, Hyderabad - Page 9 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.68 Cr
Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹94.5 L
Mayuri Nagar, Miyapur
4 BHK Villa (3060 sq.ft)
₹1.81 Cr
Miyapur, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1273 sq.ft)
₹91.66 L
Mayuri Nagar, Miyapur
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Bahadurpally, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Bachupally, Hyderabad
4 BHK Villa (2936 sq.ft)
₹1.74 Cr
Beeramguda, Sangareddy
2 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Bachupally, Hyderabad
Savya The Edition (3555 sq.ft)
₹4.27 Cr - 6.67 Cr
Hitech City, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1480 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Bachupally
...Read more
NS
Narapaka Suman
1/12
3.11 km away
New Booking
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
BI
BNR INFRASTRUCTURE
Play video
1/14
2.66 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹94.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupLift
Updated
1w ago
JG
JAKARAM GANGADHAR
1/5
3.94 km away
New Booking
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
3060 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreSpa/Sauna/SteamGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
BI
BNR INFRASTRUCTURE
Play video
1/32
2.66 km away
Verified
New Booking
Meda Prestige
RERA
₹91.66 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1273 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
GR
Gurram Ramakrishna
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Bahadurpally for Rs. 12500000
7.41 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart HomeFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
AP
AK PROPERTIES
1/12
1.51 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Elite Commercial Complex24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
S
Shekar
1/10
8.08 km away
New Booking
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
2936 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertySmart HomeChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Whisper Valley

Gallery Cover Pic of S S K Sujay Sierra
0.99 kmfrom
₹77.17 L - 1.09 Cr
S S K Sujay Sierra
S S K Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Bachupally, Hyderabad
SS
S S K Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of C S Rao Green Valley
1.86 kmfrom
₹4.12 Cr - 4.13 Cr
C S Rao Green Valley
Greater Infra Projects Private Limited
4 BHK Villa Bachupally, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Sky Habitat
3.27 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Urbanrise Sky Habitat
Urbanrise
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
P
Props
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KMR Luxor Exclusive
4.98 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.27 Cr
KMR Luxor Exclusive
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
Developer
Pavan Kumar
Owner
1/7
3.45 km away
Verified
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SR
Savya Realty Llp
1/14
7.96 km away

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Hitech City, Hyderabad

3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.27 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.33 Cr - 6.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
Satyanarayan
Owner
1/20
1.41 km away
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VRS Vignana Jyothi School- 2.5 kmMamata Academy of Medical Sciences Hospital- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 11.5 km  ...+ More
Jyothi
Owner
1/2
3.94 km away
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
SM
Sri Mahati Realtors
1/17
7.6 km away
Resale
Auro Kohinoor Phase III
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.54k/sq.ft
3094 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
HB
Hari Babu
4.91 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
DB
Durga Builders
1/22
6.06 km away

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

3 BHK Villa
₹66.96 L - 95.22 L
4 BHK Villa
₹66.96 L - 1.19 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹79.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
RV
RAM VEDA INFRA
1/10
8.45 km away
Resale
₹50.33 L
Avg. price: ₹30.5k/sq.yd
165 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Creek Planet School - Mercury Campus- 6.5 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 19.4 kmBY WAY 6 RESTAURANT- 0.3 kmDundigal ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RV
RAM VEDA INFRA
1/10
4.18 km away
New Booking
₹49.34 L
Avg. price: ₹29.9k/sq.yd
165 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School, Bachupally- 1.9 kmMamata Academy of Medical Sciences Hospital- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DK
DEEPAK KUMAR
1/33
5.12 km away
Verified
New Booking
Bhavya Tulasivanam Avani
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
1661 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityRainwater HarvestingSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Whisper Valley

Gallery Cover Pic of Rudhra Royal Village
₹3.25 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Rudhra Royal Village
by Rudhra Constructions
3 BHK Villa
Nizampet, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinidhi Hill Park
₹5.86 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Srinidhi Hill Park
by Srinidhi Projects Hyderabad
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Bachupally, Hyderabad
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
SP
Signature Property Hub
1/21
7.51 km away
New Booking
Candeur Lakescape
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area
SA
Shiva Ashwath
1/4
8.08 km away
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
3756 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2d ago
GH
Golden Homes Builders And Developers
Play video
1/12
5.53 km away
New Booking
₹64.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
GT
Owner
1/20
3.16 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
TKR Luxor Avenue
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
N
Naveen
1/32
5.87 km away
Verified
New Booking
Vasavi Lake City
RERA
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Miyapur Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1d ago
BI
BNR INFRASTRUCTURE
Play video
1/10
3.94 km away
New Booking
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
RK
Ravi Kumar
1/4
3.68 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School,Kukatpally- 0.1 kmHarsha Hospital Best Obstetrician Gynecologist Kukatpally- 0.1 kmKPHB Co...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SK
Srisailam Kuruva
Play video
1/17
5.15 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
B
Balajee
1/35
4.73 km away
New Booking
Vajra Nature City
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
P
Preethi
1/24
8.38 km away
New Booking
Vasavi Sarovar
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
PP
Perfect Pincode
1/26
8.11 km away
New Booking
Krishnas Arena
RERA
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
2995 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolClub House
Harminder Singh
Owner
1/29
5.96 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.67k/sq.ft
3950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
PP
Perfect Pincode
Play video
1/29
1.86 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sunshine Green Meadows
RERA
₹98.02 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupCommunity HallGymnasiumClub House
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Whisper Valley, Hyderabad

Top Projects for Sale in Whisper Valley, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Whisper Valley,Hyderabad
43.75 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SVS Abharana Enclave
2, 3 BHK Villas
Whisper Valley,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SRR Ridge
4 BHK Villa
Whisper Valley,Hyderabad
92.3 L-92.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JAGADAMBA AYAAN RESIDENCY
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Whisper Valley,Hyderabad
72.0 L-91.48 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Pavani Meadows
Residential Plots
Whisper Valley,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhanvi Hill View
2 BHK Apartment
Whisper Valley,Hyderabad
29.4 L-29.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pradeep Srinilaya Silverline Casa
3 BHK Apartment
Whisper Valley,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CBR Residency 3
Property
Whisper Valley,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avani Sikhara Elite
3 BHK Apartment
Whisper Valley,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Saketh Elite
2 BHK Apartment
Whisper Valley,Hyderabad
43.66 L-45.14 L

Popular Locality for sale around Whisper Valley, Hyderabad

Bachupally
31 people rated this locality
4.61
6,850
Avg. Price per sq.ft