Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 769

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Chintalmet, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Venkateshwar Rao
Owner
1/6
7.76 km away
Resale
₹23.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.26 L/sq.yd
706 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jubilee Hills Public School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospi...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Lalitha
Owner
1/17
7.29 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Meridian School, Banjara Hills- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmKhairatabad Metro Station- 2 kmBi...+ More
Hima Cherukuri
Owner
1/26
8.42 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Sri Aditya Athena
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.06k/sq.ft
2065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Arelli Sravan
Owner
1/19
4.75 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School Kismatpur near Sun city- 0.1 kmRishitha Hospitals- 0.1 kmDeccan Elite Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Chintalmet, Hyderabad

Akbar Hills
4,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Suleman Nagar
9,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mir Mahamod Pahadi Colony
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wadi-E-Mahmood
4,884
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dargah Pahad
3,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Chintalmet, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Happy Home Housing Hitech Suites
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chintalmet,Hyderabad
41.6 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Trust Tower 2 Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Chintalmet,Hyderabad
55.0 L-69.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pudota Estates Diamond Hills Colony
Property
Chintalmet,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Diamond City Phase III
Residential Plots
Chintalmet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meghana Sabri Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Chintalmet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Heights
Property
Chintalmet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SA My Home Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Chintalmet,Hyderabad
46.2 L-46.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Trust Trend Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Chintalmet,Hyderabad
42.81 L-42.81 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chintalmet, Hyderabad