Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 30

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Moinabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Venkat
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Swaminarayan Gurukul International School, Hyderabad- 0.1 kmRaidurg Metro Station- 23.8 kmFiza Restaurant- 0.1 kmKan...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Imtiyaz Ahmed Taj Ahmed
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.07k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Narsingh
Owner
4840 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Moinabad, Hyderabad
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.yd
4840 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
Syeda Anjum Fatima
Owner
2200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Moinabad, Hyderabad
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Mohammad Yousuf Khan
Owner
155 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Moinabad, Hyderabad
Resale
₹34.1 L
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
155 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DHONI-YSR YOUTUBE CHANNEL DHONI-YSR YOUTUBE CHANNEL
Owner
18000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Moinabad, Hyderabad
Resale
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹644.00/sq.ft
18000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Fasi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1046 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Moinabad for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Moinabad, Hyderabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Pragati Green Heights
Residential Plots
Moinabad,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Suvarna Green City
Residential Plots
Moinabad,Hyderabad
50.15 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Millennium Villa Green
2 BHK Villa
Moinabad,Hyderabad
25.0 L-25.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anuradha Dayals Gardens
Property
Moinabad,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in  The Aura
Residential Plots
Moinabad,Hyderabad
10.8 L-45.85 L
Residential Lands for Sale in My Space Estates and Prestige Infra Capital Farms
Residential Plots
Moinabad,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Jayathri Moon Shine
Property
Moinabad,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GSR Towers
Property
Moinabad,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in  Asset Homes
Residential Plots
Moinabad,Hyderabad
5.99 L-17.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Park Square Asset Homes
Agricultural Land
Moinabad,Hyderabad
24.2 L-1.2 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Moinabad, Hyderabad

Pedda Mangalaram
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chilkur
11,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Himayat Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
9,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft