More Filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Zahirabad Rural, Sangareddy, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Zahirabad Rural? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Zahirabad Rural, Sangareddy, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (250 sq.yd)
₹22.5 L
Zahirabad Rural, Sangareddy
Residential Plot (183 sq.yd)
₹11.4 L
Zahirabad Rural, Sangareddy
Residential Plot (1503 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Zahirabad Rural, Sangareddy
...Read more
D
Darshan
1/6
New Booking
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sanghamitra High School- 1.1 kmClassic Restaurant & Ice Cream Parlour.- 1.3 kmMahindra Colony Bus Stop- 1.1 km
Updated
2w ago
CS
Chandra Shekhar
1/5
New Booking
₹11.4 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
A
Allada Srinivasa Rao
1/3
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby: