More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 604509

Flats for Sale in India - Page 9

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in India? Housing.com offers 562354+ Flats & 35634+ Houses/Villas. Search from 368797+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in India. Choose from 122246+ New Projects, 347335+ Resale Projects and 92277+ Owner Properties for sale in India. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in India - Page 9 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Casagrand Holachennai (1178 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L - 3.21 Cr
Sholinganallur, Chennai
Residential Plot (1170 sq.ft)
₹29.24 L
Unamancheri, Chennai
Harmony Vruksha (1400 sq.ft)
₹2.03 Cr
KK Nagar, Chennai
Cascadia (1683 sq.ft)
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
Dev Saundaryam (800 sq.ft)
₹15.2 L - 38.0 L
Babatpur, Varanasi
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2 (2260 sq.ft)
₹2.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Patti Sohana, Mohali
Heera Krishnakunj Phase 2 (1453 sq.ft)
₹26.16 L - 77.45 L
Shindaone, Pune
Flamante (763 sq.ft)
₹98.17 L - 2.31 Cr
Chokhi Dhani, Pune
Urbando Paulsn Garden (662 sq.ft)
₹17.21 L - 61.6 L
Chinna Irumbedu, Chennai
Braj Anand Vatika (1000 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L - 1.75 Cr
Pali Khera, Mathura
...Read more
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/57
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Villaments in Sholinganallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
4 BHK Villament
₹3.21 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.47 K - 8.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
1w ago
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹29.24 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Colours Indian School- 0.1 kmPREM SCANS- 9 kmMadurai Sri New Balaji Bhavan- 0.1 kmS....+ More
Updated
2w ago
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
+ 1 more
1/4
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in KK Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
D
Devcity
1/20
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Babatpur, Varanasi

800 sq.ft Plot
₹15.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹22.8 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹26.6 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.9k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
3w ago
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats in Patti Sohana, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.52 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.51 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.14 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
4d ago
SS
Seven stars Properties
1/20
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shindaone, Pune

1453 sq.ft Plot
₹26.16 L
1524 sq.ft Plot
₹27.44 L
1517 sq.ft Plot
₹27.44 L
1657 sq.ft Plot
₹29.89 L
1662 sq.ft Plot
₹29.91 L
1783 sq.ft Plot
₹32.1 L
1896 sq.ft Plot
₹34.14 L
1894 sq.ft Plot
₹34.21 L
1901 sq.ft Plot
₹34.21 L
1937 sq.ft Plot
₹34.85 L
2034 sq.ft Plot
₹36.65 L
2037 sq.ft Plot
₹36.67 L
2131 sq.ft Plot
₹38.4 L
2135 sq.ft Plot
₹38.43 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹38.75 L
2690 sq.ft Plot
₹48.53 L
2698 sq.ft Plot
₹48.56 L
2752 sq.ft Plot
₹49.53 L
3570 sq.ft Plot
₹64.26 L
3562 sq.ft Plot
₹71.45 L
4305 sq.ft Plot
₹77.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
PI
Pune Infra
+ 2 more
1/32
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Chokhi Dhani, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹98.17 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 2.13 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.08 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
UH
Urbando Housing Pvt Ltd
1/20
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chinna Irumbedu, Chennai

662 sq.ft Plot
₹17.21 L
762 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
825 sq.ft Plot
₹21.44 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹25.94 L
1075 sq.ft Plot
₹27.94 L
1137 sq.ft Plot
₹29.55 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹31.19 L
1296 sq.ft Plot
₹33.68 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹33.79 L
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹35.24 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹37.43 L
1576 sq.ft Plot
₹40.96 L
1603 sq.ft Plot
₹41.66 L
1694 sq.ft Plot
₹44.03 L
1715 sq.ft Plot
₹44.57 L
1821 sq.ft Plot
₹47.33 L
1946 sq.ft Plot
₹50.58 L
2247 sq.ft Plot
₹58.4 L
2257 sq.ft Plot
₹58.66 L
2370 sq.ft Plot
₹61.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
1w ago
B
BrajProperty
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pali Khera, Mathura

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
DR
Daksh Realty
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balram Nagar, Nashik

2 BHK Flat
₹46.4 L - 46.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
4w ago
SD
SHRIAADITYA DWELLER PRIVATE LIMITED
1/53
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pundag, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
Updated
2w ago
NG
Nagesh Garika
1/27
Verified
Resale
Lansum Etania
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.1k/sq.ft
4085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Sankara Eye Hospital Hyderabad
Updated
1w ago
DD
DAC Developers
1/22
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sunguvarchatram, Chennai

588 sq.ft Plot
₹17.63 L
10506 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Updated
2w ago
PB
Panvel bungalow plots
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Lodhivali, Navi Mumbai

1119 sq.ft Plot
₹79.48 L
1603 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
2019 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
2243 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
2269 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
2273 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
2378 sq.ft Plot
₹1.69 Cr
2469 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
2518 sq.ft Plot
₹1.79 Cr
2623 sq.ft Plot
₹1.86 Cr
2646 sq.ft Plot
₹1.88 Cr
3574 sq.ft Plot
₹2.54 Cr
4958 sq.ft Plot
₹3.52 Cr
5522 sq.ft Plot
₹3.92 Cr
9433 sq.ft Plot
₹6.7 Cr
12059 sq.ft Plot
₹8.56 Cr
12880 sq.ft Plot
₹9.14 Cr
14329 sq.ft Plot
₹10.17 Cr
15141 sq.ft Plot
₹10.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
SC
SVS CONSTRUCTION
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Cherakupalle, Visakhapatnam

167 sq.yd Plot
₹40.09 L
183 sq.yd Plot
₹43.93 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹48.01 L
220 sq.yd Plot
₹52.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.67k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2026
SR
SAACHI REALTORS AND DEVELOPERS
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.69 L/sq.mt
32 sq.mt
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Mann School- 0.1 kmAdarsh Hospital - Infertility and Ultrasound center | Gynaecologist Hos...+ More
Updated
3d ago
AD
Ashish Dubey
1/26
Verified
Resale
Lodha Casa Rio Gold
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
777 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallCorner PropertyChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2d ago
LO
Landmarks Orchid Infra
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar, Nagpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sakri, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
809 sq.ft Plot
₹17.78 L
842 sq.ft Plot
₹18.51 L
848 sq.ft Plot
₹18.65 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹21.99 L
1065 sq.ft Plot
₹23.42 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹24.2 L
1112 sq.ft Plot
₹24.45 L
1177 sq.ft Plot
₹25.89 L
1183 sq.ft Plot
₹26.01 L
1213 sq.ft Plot
₹26.68 L
1219 sq.ft Plot
₹26.8 L
1265 sq.ft Plot
₹27.83 L
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹27.97 L
1281 sq.ft Plot
₹28.17 L
1284 sq.ft Plot
₹28.24 L
1319 sq.ft Plot
₹29 L
1328 sq.ft Plot
₹29.19 L
1358 sq.ft Plot
₹29.85 L
1362 sq.ft Plot
₹29.95 L
1431 sq.ft Plot
₹31.48 L
1467 sq.ft Plot
₹32.26 L
1506 sq.ft Plot
₹33.12 L
1523 sq.ft Plot
₹33.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
GA
Gupta Associate and Developers
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3.5 BHK Flat in Sector 27A, Faridabad

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.98 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sevoke Rd, Siliguri

3 BHK Flat
₹74.34 L - 87.3 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹77.98 L - 78.12 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
AH
AKT Homes and Developers
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kadambathur, Chennai

620 sq.ft Plot
₹5.58 L
740 sq.ft Plot
₹6.66 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹7.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹900.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
AG
Amar Group
+ 1 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹75.01 L - 77.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3w ago
MP
Malik Properties And Builders
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.81 L/sq.mt
32 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Titiksha Public School- 0.1 kmMetis Hospital | Best Gynecologist in Rohini | Best Ultrasound i...+ More
Updated
4d ago
MP
Malik Properties And Builders
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.0 L/sq.mt
60 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
AR
Aurexa Realty
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
618 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Malot Hospital24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
LG
L G Developers & Builders
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Wanadongri, Nagpur

2 BHK Flat
₹26.99 L - 32.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.07 K - 3.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RV
R. V. Nirmaan Private Limited
1/13
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Raviryal, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹4.07 Cr - 5.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
BL
BPTP Limited
+ 3 more
1/37
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 66, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.33 Cr - 5.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2032
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00