Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 38538

Independent Houses for Sale in India - Page 55

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in India? Housing.com offers 12940+ 4 BHK and 10311+ 2 BHK Independent House for sale in India. Choose from 26797+ Resale House and 19637+ House from Owners in India. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in India - Page 55 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Byalahalli, Bengaluru
1 BHK Independent House (540 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Singhu, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent House (891 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Utsav Phase 1, Mahanagar Colony
4 BHK Independent House (972 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
New Rajendra Colony, Rohtak
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Kollegal, Chamarajanagar
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Kodathi, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Ramanputhur, Nagercoil
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Thathnur Plantation, Bengaluru
2 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Kovilpatti, Thoothukudi
2 BHK Independent House (1141 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Polio Nathuwala, Dehradun
...Read more
Shankar K Reddy
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Rajeev Kumar
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingSports Facility
Updated
6d ago
Naveen
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 972 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in New Rajendra Colony for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Upkar high school- 0.1 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmHuda Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
AYESHA MASHROOR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kollegal for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Adarsha Vidyalaya- 0.4 kmThippaiah Hotel- 0.1 kmYepiyes Tower- 0.4 kmKollegal Bus Station- 0.7 km
Updated
1w ago
Rekha
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Manikandan Ganey
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Rajas Mall
Updated
1w ago
Saro Kavitha
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
COUNIAN MATRIC HR SEC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmKamala Speciality Hospitals Private Limited- 0.3 kmAnanda A/C Vegetarian,- 0.2 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Nandani Das
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Lohardaga Town for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ursuline Convent Girls High School- 0.8 kmMADHUR MEDICARE Trauma centre and Multispeciality Hospital- 4 kmHotel Pearl- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/2
Resale
₹13.94 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
PT
PROP TREE
1/6
New Booking
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
RK
Rajinder Kumar
1/30
New Booking
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.13k/sq.ft
2970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Park HospitalLiftPower Backup
SS
Sukhdev Singh
1/7
Resale
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
1/11
Resale
₹15.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.25k/sq.ft
7650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
Kewat Ji
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
Balaji Aadi Nagar
RERA
₹11.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPet AllowedGardenWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
EP
EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
1/3
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Army Public SchoolGood Cross ventilationClose to Wireless ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Abhijitsinh Jadeja
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00