Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 38685

Independent Houses for Sale in India - Page 58

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in India? Housing.com offers 12940+ 4 BHK and 10311+ 2 BHK Independent House for sale in India. Choose from 26797+ Resale House and 19637+ House from Owners in India. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in India - Page 58 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (720 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Bhawrasla
2 BHK Independent House (650 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Thaneerkulam
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹21.8 L
Pattabiram
4.5 BHK Independent House (2734 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector P-4, Phi II
5 BHK Independent House (4560 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
Tirumurthy Nagar, Nungambakkam
2 BHK Independent House (986 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Malipura, Ujjain
4 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Nehru Nagar, Ram Bagh
1 BHK Independent House (880 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Thaiyur, Chennai
4 BHK Independent House (540 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Katra Karam Singh, Amritsar
1 BHK Independent House (300 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Unn, Surat
...Read more
SV
Shri Vinayak Real Estate
1/9
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
DP
Dinesh Pooja Housing
1/19
New Booking
₹21.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Swati
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2734 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Phi II for Rs. 35000000
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
2734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Shiva Gaur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 986 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Malipura for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
986 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Mukul Verma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Ram Bagh for Rs. 14000000
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JACK 'N' JILL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital- 0.1 kmMoti Jheel Metro Station- 2.3 kmGyan Vaishnav- 0...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Vanavil Estate
1/12
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyRecently RenovatedClose to Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Jivankumar
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart English School- 0.1 kmUma Hospital - Best Gynecologist, Gynec Hospital, Dental Clinic And Implant Centre- 0.1 kmH...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Harish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 95A for Rs. 1700000
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sancta Maria International School Faridabad- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Sector 88, Faridabad- 0.1 kmNoid...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ravi Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Gohalpur for Rs. 2600000
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Shanti Nagar, Jabalpur - CBSE- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Jabalpur- 0.1 kmHotel ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Kailash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Galmakhari for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lincolns High School- 1.5 kmTibetan Medical & Astro Institute- 11.4 kmSanta Banta Dhaba- 0.1 kmJeevan Deep Complex...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ashok Trivedi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Panchayat Nagar for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
TGES - S N Kansagra School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Rajkot- 0.1 kmWilliam John's pizza- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0....+ More
Updated
1w ago
Priya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ariyalur North for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sabarmathi Vidhyalaya Public School- 3.9 kmBhagyaa - Infertility Clinic | IVF Center | Fertility Clinic | Test Tube Baby Cen...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sandeep Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 8100 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kamruddin Nagar for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹740.00/sq.ft
8100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Richmondd Global School- 0.1 kmSatyabhama Hospital Private Limited- 1.9 kmRajdhani Park Metro Station- 6.7 kmBalje...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Lawanya Barne
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Besa for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
Narendra Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Deulgaon Raja for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nagar Parishad Shivaji Highschool, Deulgaon Raja- 1 kmSamarth Hospital & Prasuti Gruha- 0.9 kmHotel Ashoka- 0.7 km
Updated
1w ago
P
PPN
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹60.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
BE
Bajaj Estates
1/9
New Booking
₹5.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
ND
Naveen Dahiya
1/4
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1292 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to The Grand Venice MallClose to Airport
Updated
2w ago
LS
LEO Suresh POOJA HOUSING
1/9
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Be Well Hospital AmbatturClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Baljinder Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 250 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajpura for Rs. 600000
Resale
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Scholars Public School- 0.1 kmGURU NANAK HOSPITAL - General Physician Clinic | Orthopedic Hospital | Gynecology Clinic | Uro...+ More
Updated
5d ago
M
Manisha
1/4
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00