Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 38626

Independent Houses for Sale in India - Page 591

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in India? Housing.com offers 12940+ 4 BHK and 10311+ 2 BHK Independent House for sale in India. Choose from 26797+ Resale House and 19637+ House from Owners in India. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in India - Page 591 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹3.75 Cr
Ramdev Nagar, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Independent House (3060 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
South Bopal, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Gobichettipalayam, Erode
1 BHK Independent House (650 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Block C, Rajajipuram
3 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Othivakkam R.F., Chennai
3 BHK Independent House (1900 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
3 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Muthu Nagar, Narasimhanaickenpalayam
6 BHK Independent House (9000 sq.ft)
₹18.0 Cr
Sector 85, Mohali
3 BHK Independent House (850 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Chhapraula, Ghaziabad
1 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
V
VSBN
1/11
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Government High School, Asthinapuram ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
NH
Natarajan Homes
1/20
New Booking
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3d ago
SS
Sukhdev Singh
Play video
1/59
Resale
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 1
RERA
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Sohana HospitalLift
Updated
4w ago
RK
Radha Krishna Developers
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Chhapraula for Rs. 5500000
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingSports FacilityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Punit Khilare
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Pushpak Nagar for Rs. 4800000
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ved Gruh Public School- 5.1 kmLifeline Hospital Panvel- 0.1 kmBelpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 6.7 km
Yogesh Gurav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 110 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Bhandup West for Rs. 1100000
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GS Shetty International School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mulund- 0.1 kmMaaz Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- ...+ More
DC
DISHA CONSULTANCY
1/3
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to TempleClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
Vivek Suthar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 3 RK Independent House for sale in Pansal for Rs. 3950000
Resale
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Best school in Bhilwara - Rainbow Tiny Tots School- 3.9 kmAmbesh Jain Hospital- 7 kmDelice Hotel- 0.1 kmAurum squa...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PP
Prabakaran Premier Housing
1/5
New Booking
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
VINAY KUMAR SHARMA
Owner
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupWater Supply
Gaurav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1355 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Preet Vihar for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.07k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Play video
1/28
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFalse CeilingEarthquake Resistant
SANTOSH PRASAD YADAV
1/6
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
Aslam Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 410 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Triveni Nagar for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucknow Academy High School- 0.1 kmAastha Old Age Hospital (Geriatric Hospital & Hospice)- 0.1 kmIT College Metro Stati...+ More
Preeti
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹33.95k/sq.ft
162 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmMarengo Asia Hospitals, Gurugram- 0.1 kmSector 54 Chowk Metro Station- 10 kmKnight Rider J...+ More
AMIT
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
Maestro Infra Tech Hargovind Enclave
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
H
Harish
1/18
Resale
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to DMart Kanakapura RoadLift
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00