Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 38759

Independent Houses for Sale in India - Page 81

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in India? Housing.com offers 12940+ 4 BHK and 10311+ 2 BHK Independent House for sale in India. Choose from 26797+ Resale House and 19637+ House from Owners in India. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in India - Page 81 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Adarsha Colony, Warangal Town
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹79.9 L
Malayambakkam, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Kandhauli
1 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹9.0 L
Gangwa
4 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Bandam Kommu, Ramachandra Puram
2 BHK Independent House (899 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Guanchhi Gram, Sector 54
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Avadi, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (950 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Poonamallee
3.5 BHK Independent House (1807 sq.ft)
₹86.46 L
Sadullapur, Noida Extension
2 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Defence Colony, Bhondsi
...Read more
Kommu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Warangal Town for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom High School- 0.3 kmOasis Fertility - Best IVF Centre in Warangal - Hanamkonda- 0.1 kmKHURSHEED HOTEL- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Anand
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kandhauli for Rs. 3200000
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The TonsBridge School | Best Day & Residential School- 0.1 kmDev ENT & Maternity Center- 0.1 kmPahalwan paratha dhabha ...+ More
Amadeep
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
THE ARYAN SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAadhar Hospital - Aadhar Health Institute | Hisar- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Hisar- 0.1 kmPLA Shop...+ More
Sahil
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.02k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Model Sanskriti Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGoyal Hospital Faridabad- 0.1 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) ...+ More
Rahul RK
1/8
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedGardenWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
L
LOKESH
1/37
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Senneerkuppam Electronic Board House Bus StopClose to Metro Station
MH
Mudgals Homes
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
₹86.46 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1807 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to AROGAYA HOSPITALClose to Metro StationPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
Pankaj Singh Bisht
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Sohna Road, Bhondsi, Gurugram - CBSE- 1.3 kmAkropolis Super Speciality Hospital: Orthopedic Hospi...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Hirdesh Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1260 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Lashkar for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.98k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Scindia Kanya Vidyalaya- 1.2 kmApollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmClarks Inn Suites Gwalior- 1.9 kmDindayal City Mall...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Ankit Rastogi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Darzian for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KCM School- 0.1 kmApollo Laser Eye Hospital - Eye Hospital / Doctor/ Dr.Pallav Agarwal / Specialist in Moradabad- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Ravi Varma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Cheriyal for Rs. 6800000
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GITAM School Of Architecture- 9.9 kmKing's Family Dhaba- 5.5 kmKolumpet Bus Station- 4.3 km
TM
THE MAATI PROPERTIES
1/8
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.3k/sq.ft
2154 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
4d ago
HP
Hooda Properties
1/10
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Nawada Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
Pramood Pal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Ballupur for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Doon School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmAnandam- 0.1 kmCrossroads Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
Charles
1/10
New Booking
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Shubam Sahu
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seth M.R.Jaipuria School- 1.1 kmAjanta Hospital and IVF Centre- 0.1 kmWAY TO ENTER STATION Metro Station- 5.2 kmMi...+ More
RAKESH CHOURASIYA
Owner
1/6
Resale
Tirupati Vista Park
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Ujjain (CBSE)- 2.2 kmMeghdoot Resort, Indore Road, Ujjain- 0.1 km
Alok
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1287 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Arjun Nagar for Rs. 650000
Resale
₹6.5 L
Avg. price: ₹505.00/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Milton Public School | Best CBSE School - Agra- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMama Chicken Mama F...+ More
Ram
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1125 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Soorsagar for Rs. 1600000
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.42k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
STEP BY STEP SCHOOL JODHPUR- 0.1 kmDr Kamdar Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJanta Sweet Home- 0.1 kmAshapurna mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00