Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 38736

Independent Houses for Sale in India - Page 91

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in India? Housing.com offers 12940+ 4 BHK and 10311+ 2 BHK Independent House for sale in India. Choose from 26797+ Resale House and 19637+ House from Owners in India. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in India - Page 91 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Muzaffar Nagar Ghusval, Sushant Golf City
2 BHK Independent House (650 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Saraswati Nagar, Madhuban Colony
3 BHK Independent House (351 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Block Z, Sector 12
4 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Gurukul, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Independent House (1050 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Ramvatika Society, Zadeshwar
6 BHK Independent House (1191 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr
Danapur Nizamat, Gola Road
4 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Hari Bowli
1 BHK Independent House (150 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Avas Vikas Colony, PoliceLine
8 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
State Bank Colony, Sector 6
2 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Kilpakkam- Arakkonam
...Read more
CE
City Estate Management
1/2
Verified
Resale
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Vishnu Agarwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2250 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Hari Bowli for Rs. 30000000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
All Saints' High School- 0.1 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 kmMG Bus Station Met...+ More
Sandeep
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupKids AreaGated Community
Dixit
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saint Mary's School- 0.1 kmWockhardt Hospitals, Rajkot- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Jatinder Kumar
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
C.T. Public School- 2.6 kmSacred Heart Hospital- 2 kmFood Bazar- 0.1 kmEminent Mall- 0.1 km
Pratik
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Om Prakash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in Badujai Awwal for Rs. 6200000
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Doraemons International School- 0.1 kmShekhar Hospital - Best Hospital in Shahjahanpur | Best Emergency Services | Best Phys...+ More
Amanjot
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 188 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Ajit Nagar for Rs. 1300000
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
188 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Our Lady of Fatima Convent Secondary School- 0.5 kmPatiala Heart Institute and Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmJaggi Sw...+ More
Gautam
Owner
1/20
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Land Convent School- 0.1 kmSATYAM HOSPITAL - Best Pregnancy Care & Children Hospital in Ludhiana- 0.1 kmLudhiana ...+ More
Renish Madlani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2565 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Upleta for Rs. 12000000
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
2565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
Pranav Mirani
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
TGES - S N Kansagra School- 0.1 kmSterling Hospitals - Rajkot- 0.1 kmWilliam John's pizza- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0....+ More
CHENNAI PROPERTY DEVELOPERS
1/9
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Parvathee hospitalClose to Metro StationClose to St John's Mat.Hr.Sec.School
SH
Safe Hands Properties
Play video
1/12
Resale
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.14k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
5d ago
P
Praveen
1/12
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
SK
Shree Krishna Properties
1/6
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Delhi Public SchoolClose to Airport
Updated
2w ago
Tanushri Koche
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Mominpura for Rs. 2800000
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ginger Mall- 0.1 kmKIMS-Kingsway Hospitals- 0.1 kmDosar Vaishya Square Metro Station- 0.5 kmHaldiram's- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00