Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 89983

Residential Land / Plots for sale in India - Page 613

Sort by:
Relevance
LR
Limitless Realty Group
1/8
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.4k/sq.ft
1802 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Summer Fields School, DLF Gurugram- 1.8 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 0.1 km ...+ More
M
Muthukumar
1/4
Resale
₹43.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Annai Violet Matriculation & Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmHindu Mission Hospital- 2.3 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Aakanshasonkar
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Surtalai, Jabalpur
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Aloysius Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmNasha Mukti Kendra Jabalpur - Best Nasha Mukti Kendra in Jabalpur- 0.1 kmSe...+ More
DL
DharniHomes Lucknow
1/6
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sankat Mochan Public School- 1.1 kmKalp Hospital- 1.8 kmRoyal Padma Family Dhaba, Banquet...+ More
MR
Muley Realty And Developers
3741 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Igatpuri, Nashik
New Booking
₹37.41 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
3741 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahatma Gandhi Highschool- 6.9 kmASHOKA NISARGOPCHAR KENDRA IGATPURI- 7.3 kmGreenland Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmI...+ More
Updated
2d ago
RP
Rohit Pandey
1/3
New Booking
₹26.48 L
Avg. price: ₹26.48k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pragyan Public School, Jewar- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital, Jewar- 1.2 kmShiva Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SH
Shubh Homes
1/11
New Booking
₹33.38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.34k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School, Nevta- 1.1 kmLucky Hospital- 5.4 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 16.5 km...+ More
Prathibha
1/20
New Booking
₹88.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Global School, OMR, Budigere cross Bangalore- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Prathibha
1/25
New Booking
₹75.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AS
Anuj Shahu
1/5
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Montfort School Nagpur- 2.9 kmSuretech Hospital and Research Centre (Cardiology,Polytrauma & Superspeciality)Unit Jamtha.- 6...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SR
SV REALTY
1/17
Resale
Venetian Treasure Park Phase 3
RERA
₹32.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Centennial School- 1.4 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 kmabc- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
SR
SV REALTY
1/6
Resale
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Centennial School- 8 kmMadan Prajapat Hotel- 0.1 kmSAI BALAJI SQUARE- 12.6 km
Updated
2w ago
SR
SV REALTY
1/8
Resale
Kothari Tanishq Corridor Phase I
RERA
₹24.64 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Centennial School- 1.9 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali Restaurant- 0.1 kmabc- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
KH
Kumar Heritage
1/7
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 0.1 kmAASHAKIRAN IVF- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
T
Thakorjagdish23
300 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kudasan, Gandhinagar
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Podar International School Gandhinagar And Podar Prep Gandhinagar- 0.5 kmSMVS Swaminarayan Hospital- 0.1 kmMotera Stadi...+ More
Updated
3w ago
KP
Kavish Paliwal
1/23
Resale
Exotica Woods
RERA
₹70.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 3.7 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AE
Ayan Enterprise
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ram Krishna Mission- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmKhud...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00