Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 89755

Residential Land / Plots for sale in India - Page 620

Sort by:
Relevance
IB
Inch By Inch Infra Hyderabad
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Shadnagar, Ranga Reddy

165 sq.yd Plot
₹29.7 L
203 sq.yd Plot
₹36.54 L
244 sq.yd Plot
₹43.92 L
312 sq.yd Plot
₹56.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ydPossession: Nov, 2024
VS
V Square Group
1/14

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Poonamallee, Chennai

700 sq.ft Plot
₹24.5 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹28 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
1 BHK Villa
₹34 L
2 BHK Villa
₹41 L
3 BHK Villa
₹52.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
VP
Veronica Properties
1/20

Residential Land / Plots in Pudupakkam, Kanchipuram, Chennai

828 sq.ft Plot
₹31.46 L
979 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
988 sq.ft Plot
₹37.54 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹37.62 L
995 sq.ft Plot
₹37.81 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
1021 sq.ft Plot
₹38.8 L
1028 sq.ft Plot
₹39.06 L
1040 sq.ft Plot
₹39.52 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹41.8 L
1106 sq.ft Plot
₹42.03 L
1113 sq.ft Plot
₹42.29 L
1131 sq.ft Plot
₹42.98 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹44.46 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹45.56 L
1238 sq.ft Plot
₹47.04 L
1253 sq.ft Plot
₹47.61 L
1263 sq.ft Plot
₹47.99 L
1308 sq.ft Plot
₹49.7 L
1427 sq.ft Plot
₹54.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
MH
Muktha Housing & Estates Pvt Ltd
1/14

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Voyalanallur, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹17.6 L
904 sq.ft Plot
₹19.89 L
926 sq.ft Plot
₹20.37 L
947 sq.ft Plot
₹20.83 L
975 sq.ft Plot
₹21.45 L
1061 sq.ft Plot
₹23.34 L
1109 sq.ft Plot
₹24.4 L
1141 sq.ft Plot
₹25.1 L
1184 sq.ft Plot
₹26.05 L
1270 sq.ft Plot
₹27.94 L
1324 sq.ft Plot
₹29.13 L
1367 sq.ft Plot
₹30.07 L
1410 sq.ft Plot
₹31.02 L
1432 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹32.45 L
1539 sq.ft Plot
₹33.86 L
1819 sq.ft Plot
₹40.02 L
3089 sq.ft Plot
₹67.96 L
3186 sq.ft Plot
₹70.09 L
2 BHK Villa
₹19.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
SI
Suvarnabhoomi Infra Developers
1/20

Residential Land / Plots in Shadnagar, Ranga Reddy

150 sq.yd Plot
₹27 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹30.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2022
AI
ABI infrastructure
1/35
Oyster
RERA

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

1350 sq.ft Plot
₹51.15 L
1524 sq.ft Plot
₹57.7 L
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1960 sq.ft Plot
₹74.24 L
2178 sq.ft Plot
₹82.5 L
2 BHK Villa
₹82.94 L - 91.27 L
3 BHK Villa
₹93.16 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.79k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
AI
Alekhya Infraa Developers
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Sadasivpet, Sangareddy

165 sq.yd Plot
₹33.66 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹36.73 L
190 sq.yd Plot
₹38.77 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹40.81 L
207 sq.yd Plot
₹42.23 L
220 sq.yd Plot
₹44.89 L
222 sq.yd Plot
₹45.29 L
226 sq.yd Plot
₹46.11 L
266 sq.yd Plot
₹54.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2024
SH
Staar Homes
1/7

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Pudupakkam, Chennai

692 sq.ft Plot
₹32.18 L
803 sq.ft Plot
₹37.34 L
892 sq.ft Plot
₹41.48 L
914 sq.ft Plot
₹42.5 L
946 sq.ft Plot
₹43.99 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹44.64 L
1070 sq.ft Plot
₹49.76 L
1299 sq.ft Plot
₹60.4 L
2470 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
2 BHK Villa
₹58.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹65.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
1/16

Residential Land / Plots in Manapakkam, Chennai

850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
950 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
950 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.89k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
MH
MRK Homes
1/10

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Singaperumal Koil, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹29.7 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
2 BHK Villa
₹29.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹40 L
4 BHK Villa
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.65k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
SV
SAK Ventures
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Kandi, Sangareddy

160 sq.yd Plot
₹51.19 L
260 sq.yd Plot
₹83.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.56k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2025
AA
Anand And Venkatesh
1/13

888 sq.ft Plot
₹28.42 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
1018 sq.ft Plot
₹32.58 L
1048 sq.ft Plot
₹33.54 L
1051 sq.ft Plot
₹33.63 L
1081 sq.ft Plot
₹34.59 L
1106 sq.ft Plot
₹35.39 L
1113 sq.ft Plot
₹35.62 L
1116 sq.ft Plot
₹35.71 L
1119 sq.ft Plot
₹35.81 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1147 sq.ft Plot
₹36.7 L
1205 sq.ft Plot
₹38.56 L
1306 sq.ft Plot
₹41.79 L
1333 sq.ft Plot
₹42.66 L
1430 sq.ft Plot
₹45.76 L
1548 sq.ft Plot
₹49.54 L
1830 sq.ft Plot
₹58.56 L
1985 sq.ft Plot
₹63.52 L
2008 sq.ft Plot
₹64.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
SH
Swaraj Holiday Home
1/46

Residential Land / Plots in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow

7500 sq.ft Plot
₹56.25 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹750.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
SG
Sameera Groups
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Malayambakkam, Chennai

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹53.98 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹56.98 L
2141 sq.ft Plot
₹64.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
SV
Space Vision Group
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Sadasivpet, Sangareddy

200 sq.yd Plot
₹38 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹47.5 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹57 L
500 sq.yd Plot
₹95 L
600 sq.yd Plot
₹1.14 Cr
800 sq.yd Plot
₹1.52 Cr
1000 sq.yd Plot
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.11k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2023
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/30

Residential Land / Plots in Chinna Irumbedu, Chennai

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹48.72 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹64.96 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹77.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
BD
Bhashyam Developers
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Thimmapur, Hyderabad

150 sq.yd Plot
₹32.99 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹36.73 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹39.59 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹43.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.44k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2024
RS
Royal Square
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Kompally, Hyderabad

882 sq.ft Plot
₹48.51 L
943 sq.ft Plot
₹51.87 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹53.3 L
980 sq.ft Plot
₹53.9 L
1005 sq.ft Plot
₹55.27 L
1046 sq.ft Plot
₹57.53 L
1085 sq.ft Plot
₹59.67 L
1096 sq.ft Plot
₹60.28 L
1114 sq.ft Plot
₹61.27 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹63.25 L
1162 sq.ft Plot
₹63.91 L
1224 sq.ft Plot
₹67.32 L
1332 sq.ft Plot
₹73.26 L
1342 sq.ft Plot
₹73.81 L
1349 sq.ft Plot
₹74.19 L
1466 sq.ft Plot
₹80.63 L
1505 sq.ft Plot
₹82.78 L
1612 sq.ft Plot
₹88.66 L
1824 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
2687 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
VR
Value Realty
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Metro Paradise, Mudichur, Chennai

756 sq.ft Plot
₹35.28 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹37.34 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹46.67 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹51.34 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹84.01 L
2548 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.67k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
AL
AMS Land Developer
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Joka, Kolkata

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹2.69 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹4.04 L
2840 sq.ft Plot
₹5.4 L
4320 sq.ft Plot
₹8.08 L
7200 sq.ft Plot
₹13.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹187.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
AR
Anant Raj Limited
1/16

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 63A, Gurgaon

2361 sq.ft Plot
₹3.13 Cr
2364 sq.ft Plot
₹3.14 Cr
2418 sq.ft Plot
₹3.21 Cr
2419 sq.ft Plot
₹3.21 Cr
2448 sq.ft Plot
₹3.25 Cr
2897 sq.ft Plot
₹3.85 Cr
2904 sq.ft Plot
₹3.85 Cr
2946 sq.ft Plot
₹3.91 Cr
2994 sq.ft Plot
₹3.97 Cr
3042 sq.ft Plot
₹4.04 Cr
3350 sq.ft Plot
₹4.45 Cr
3449 sq.ft Plot
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.27k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
VE
Vision Estate Developers
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Thimmapur, Hyderabad

150 sq.yd Plot
₹34.49 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹41.39 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹45.99 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹57.49 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹68.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.56k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2023
B
Bennexproperties
1/16
New Booking
₹32.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 7 kmSingayyanapalya Metro St...+ More
Updated
1d ago
DB
Dkrrish Builders Pvt Ltd
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Nagla Nagli, Noida

9072 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.47k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
GB
Green Bay Infrastructure Private Limited
1/15

Residential Land / Plots in Yeida, Greater Noida

150 sq.yd Plot
₹1.35 Cr
250 sq.yd Plot
₹2.25 Cr
350 sq.yd Plot
₹3.15 Cr
500 sq.yd Plot
₹4.5 Cr
750 sq.yd Plot
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ydPossession: Oct, 2014
GP
Golden Point
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Bagpota, Kolkata

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹5.49 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹6.86 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹8.23 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹13.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹381.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills, Chennai

790 sq.ft Plot
₹16.59 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
SK
Sureshkumar K
1/11
New Booking
₹69.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KV Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKumaran Medical Center- 0.1 kmNew Anandha...+ More
Updated
1d ago
KI
Keshavam Infra
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Panjari farm, Nagpur

1103 sq.ft Plot
₹33.64 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹34.47 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹45.75 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹48.8 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹51.85 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹54.9 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹61 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹96 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.05k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
GS
G Square Housing
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Paranur, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹23.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00