Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Balaji Residency Phase 1

Sort by:
Relevance
BR
by Balaji Developers

Residential Plots

Residency is a prime project launched by real estate company Balaji Developers Indore, it is located in Borkhedi, Indore. The project will be offering all the amenities which provide comfort of living. Community hall will also be available in the complex for residents. Interested buyers can contact Balaji Developers Indore for owning a unit. Borkhedi is a popular area in Indore. Some schools and institutes in Indore are Academic Heights Public School, Adarsh Bal Vinay Mandir, Adarsh Boudhik Higher Secondary School, Agarwal Public School, Spring Valley Public School, The Shishukunj International School, Indus World School - Jhalaria Campus, Sanghvi Innovative Academy, Genious Convent School, Genius first step prominent school, Columbia Convent, Delhi Public School Indore and others. Some well-known hospitals and medical centres in the locality are Choithram Hospital and Research Centre, Bombay Hospital, CHL Hospitals, Gokuldas Hospital, Greater Kailash Hospital, Bhandari Hospital and Research Centre, Medanta Super Speciality Hospital, Shalby Hospital, Synergy Hospital, Sahaj Hospital and others. It is a comfortable locality to own a residential place....Read more
Children's Play Area
Entrance Lobby
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Fire Fighting System
+10
Balaji Residency Phase 1 Project Images
VI
Venus Infra
1/11
New Booking
Balaji Residency Phase 1
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Balaji Residency Phase 1)

Rachit Agrawal
Owner
5.2 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Sai Academy- 1.7 kmMewara Hospital:- 0.1 kmBhanwarilal Mithaiwala- 0.1 kmBABU BHAGWANDIN COMPLEX- 0.1 km
Ravi.pbh
Owner
1/5
5.5 kms away
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Medi-Caps International School- 0.1 kmMewara Hospital:- 0.1 kmRajput Dhaba Indore- 7.8 kmyaswant plaza- 4.6 km
Aarti Yadav
Owner
1/33
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹28.31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Medi-Caps International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 0.1 kmyaswant plaza- 0.1 km
Aayush Verma
Owner
1/5
6.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹39.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 0.1 kmyaswant plaza- 2.1 km
Shubham Malviya
Owner
1/10
6.3 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BD
Balaji Developers
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Borkhedi

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
2300 sq.ft Plot
₹34.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
PA
Poorva Associates
1/2
0.1 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Borkhedi

413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
451 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
542 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
599 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
673 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
701 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
753 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
798 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
866 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
937 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1090 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1172 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1261 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1311 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1360 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1459 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1582 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1944 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
Mhow Road Per
Owner
1/10
1.0 km away
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fountainhead International School , Mhow 453441- 0.1 kmMewara Hospital:- 0.1 kmBhanwarilal Mithaiwala- 0.1 kmBABU BHAGWAND...+ More
OR
ORO Real Estate
1/18
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Borkhedi

600 sq.ft Plot
₹9.31 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹10.86 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹12.41 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹15.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.55k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Kawal Wadhwa
Owner
1/23
1.2 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Army public School, Mhow- 0.1 kmMewara Hospital:- 0.1 kmBhanwarilal Mithaiwala- 0.1 kmBABU BHAGWANDIN COMPLEX- 0.1 km
Rohit
Owner
2.0 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Medi-Caps International School- 0.1 kmMewara Hospital:- 0.1 kmBhanwarilal Mithaiwala- 0.1 kmBABU BHAGWANDIN COMPLEX- 1.5 k...+ More
Jayesh Vyas
Owner
2.2 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Medi-Caps International School- 0.1 kmMewara Hospital:- 0.1 kmBhanwarilal Mithaiwala- 0.1 kmBABU BHAGWANDIN COMPLEX- 1.6 k...+ More
SS
Shyam Sundar Mahajan
1/2
2.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Harnya Khedi

755 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1013 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1132 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1179 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1202 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1487 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1519 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1572 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1806 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2320 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2390 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2403 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2407 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3880 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
SK
Shri Krishna Devcon Limited Indore
1/9
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Harnya Khedi

600 sq.ft Plot
₹12.6 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹16.8 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
SK
Shri Krishna Devcon Limited Indore
1/2
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Harnya Khedi

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Ankit Rathore
Owner
1/2
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Medi-Caps International School- 0.1 kmMewara Hospital:- 0.1 kmBhanwarilal Mithaiwala- 0.1 kmBABU BHAGWANDIN COMPLEX- 1.8 k...+ More
Raju Chauhan
Owner
1/6
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹16.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VD
Vasundhara Developers
1/2
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Harsola

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
Deepanjali Barman
Owner
1/5
2.7 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹520.00/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Himanshu Sondhiya
Owner
1/4
2.7 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Borkhedi

Borkhedi,Indore
9.31 L - 15.51 L
Borkhedi,Indore
18 L - 34.5 L
Borkhedi,Indore
Borkhedi,Indore
Borkhedi,Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Krishna Emerald Green
Residential Plots
Harnya Khedi,Indore
16.9 L-73.95 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Krishna Emerald Green Phase 2
Residential Plots
Harnya Khedi,Indore
12.6 L-21.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhanshri Vrindavan Dream City
Residential Plots
Harnya Khedi,Indore
14.7 L-22.4 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Vasundhara Om Aangan
Residential Plots
Harsola,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Residency
Property
Sutar Khedi,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrinath Maa Ginni Vihar Phase 1
Property
Mhow,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Valley
Property
Gawli Palasia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in RR Surya Town
Residential Plots
Panda,Indore
13.13 L-72.33 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Anvaya Valley
Residential Plots
Mhow,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Himadri Ras Garden
Residential Plots
Panda,Indore
19.46 L-34.81 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shriji Kaushalya Enclave
Residential Plots
Dongargaon,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Tirupati Park
Residential Plots
Mhow,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Simran Empire