0 -
2Cr
0
1.50Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 572

Flats for Sale in Devguradia, Indore under 1.5 Crores - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
A
Owner
4.97 km away
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 7.6 kmKesarlal Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmScho...+ More
Sahrukh
1/18
3.22 km away
Resale
Ojashvi Kalpvraksh Hills
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Raphael's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmDutt Gurukripa Restaurant- 0.1 kmTrea...+ More
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/2
3.36 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Millennium School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 7.5 kmKesarlal Pure Veg Restaurant- 1.5 kmSchool of Pharmac...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Usha Manke
Owner
1/24
3.25 km away
Resale
Milan Heights Apartments
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
1844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Vinit Surana
Owner
1/23
Resale
₹66.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmEchidna Restobrew - Family Restaurant B...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Raghav Sharma
Owner
1/8
4.37 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
HR
Harsal Riyal Estet
1/8
2.69 km away
Resale
Rudra Pratham
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vidyasagar SchoolClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bypass Bus StopVastu Compliant
Harshit Kushwah
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Mirjapur for Rs. 6000000
3.87 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3d ago
DT
Dreams To Realty
1/8
3.14 km away
New Booking
₹49.73 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
AA
Arpit Agrawal
1/19
3.99 km away
Resale
Sangeeta Bagdi Sapna Sangeeta Residency
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NR
Navkar Realty
1/21
1.91 km away
Verified
Resale
Silver Springs Phase 2
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyChildren Play AreaGated Community
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/9
3.41 km away
Resale
₹26.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
Sahrukh
1.17 km away
Resale
Kabra Mount Burg Phase III
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Millennium School- 1.3 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmEchidna Restobrew - Family Restaurant Bar Banquet- 0.1 km ...+ More
Sahrukh
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nayta Mundla, Indore
1.17 km away
Resale
Kabra Mount Burg Phase III
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
P
Prajwalreality
1/8
3.34 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
JP
Jay Pawar
1/6
New Booking
V N A Creation Anand Dham 2
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Noble Hospital
Updated
3w ago
Arvind
Owner
1250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mirjapur, Indore
4.97 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vishnu Kharadiya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Bhicholi Mardana for Rs. 2000000
3.34 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidyasagar School- 0.1 kmNoble Hospital- 1.2 kmEchidna Restobrew - Family Restaurant Bar Banquet- 0.1 kmD Mart- 0....+ More
Updated
5d ago
SP
Ss Property
1/8
3.28 km away
Verified
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
GULSHAN BUNTY MITHORIYA
Owner
1/2
5.05 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
JP
Jay Pawar
1/12
3.34 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/19
1.91 km away
Resale
Silver Springs
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGated Community24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/8
3.34 km away
Resale
₹13.67 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingHigh Ceiling
Updated
4d ago
Nayan Soni
Owner
1/4
5.52 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmSayaji Hotel Indore- 0.1 kmTreasu...+ More
P
Prajwalreality
1/16
3.34 km away
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
Sanjeev Tripathi
Owner
1/4
3.14 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.72k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Devguradia, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in V N A Creation Anand Dham
Residential Plots
Devguradia,Indore
17.55 L-51.09 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Mangalnath Singapore Residency
Residential Plots
Devguradia,Indore
26.7 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Agarwal Emerald Anant
Property
Devguradia,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emerald Anutham
Property
Devguradia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Milan Pride
Residential Plots
Devguradia,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalindi Builder Pride
Property
Devguradia,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pandya Imperial Homes
Property
Devguradia,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyan Empire Haritage
Property
Devguradia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik Smart Residency
Residential Plots
Devguradia,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Devguradia, Indore

Nayta Mundla
1 people rated this locality
3.5
3,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Silver Spring
5,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dudhia
6,251
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanawadia
3,536
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palda
4,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sahara City Homes
1 people rated this locality