0 -
90L
0
90L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 444

Flats for Sale in Devguradia, Indore under 90 Lakhs - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
X
XpertARC
1/15
Resale
₹15.15 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
Sanjeev Tripathi
Owner
1/4
3.14 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.72k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Piyush Yadav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Pipliyahana for Rs. 150000
4.18 km away
Resale
₹1.5 L
Avg. price: ₹375.00/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Raphael's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmDutt Gurukripa Restaurant- ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/7
3.31 km away
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 5.3 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
JP
Jay Pawar
1/12
3.34 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
AR
AM Realtors
1/7
4.35 km away
Resale
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Agarwal Public School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmGodwit Cafe- 0.1 kmTreasure Island Mal...+ More
Updated
3d ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/21
1.9 km away
Resale
Silver Springs
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
1323 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Seller
Owner
1/14
New Booking
Anand Dham 2
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sacred Heart Co-Ed Sr. Sec. School- 2.5 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmEchidna Restobrew - Family Restaurant Bar Ban...+ More
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/11
3.31 km away
Resale
₹41.23 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Rajpal Singh Rajput
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ralamandal, Indore
3.36 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Millennium School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 7.5 kmKesarlal Pure Veg Restaurant- 1.5 kmSchool of Pharmac...+ More
JP
Jay Pawar
1/6
New Booking
V N A Creation Anand Dham 2
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Noble Hospital
Updated
3w ago
Sushil Ahuja
Owner
1/8
5.24 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3d ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/2
3.36 km away
Resale
₹82.88 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Amit
Owner
1/3
3.36 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/5
3.31 km away
Resale
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Vinit Surana
Owner
1/23
Resale
₹66.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmEchidna Restobrew - Family Restaurant B...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Vansh Patole
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 440 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Limbodi for Rs. 2700000
3.41 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
KN
Kedar Nivande
1/5
2.4 km away
Resale
Highway Cosmos City
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
Dipesh Kushwaha
Owner
1/22
4.82 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Laabham Residency
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Aakash Sharma
Owner
1/2
3.14 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidyasagar School- 0.1 kmNoble Hospital- 1.4 kmSNOW CITY- 0.1 kmD Mart- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
B
BidDeal
1/13
3.99 km away
Resale
Shri Krishna Avenue
RERA
₹24.24 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
5d ago
Raghav Sharma
Owner
1/8
4.37 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Shubham Polaya
Owner
4.78 km away
Resale
₹21.06 L
Avg. price: ₹351.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Raphael's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmSayaji Hotel Indore- 0.1 km...+ More
DT
Dreams To Realty
1/8
3.14 km away
New Booking
₹49.73 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Ratnesh Rathi
Owner
1/25
4.36 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Good Heaven Homes
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1174 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
Surendra Dhakad
Owner
1/2
5.56 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Devguradia, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in V N A Creation Anand Dham
Residential Plots
Devguradia,Indore
17.55 L-51.09 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Mangalnath Singapore Residency
Residential Plots
Devguradia,Indore
26.7 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Agarwal Emerald Anant
Property
Devguradia,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emerald Anutham
Property
Devguradia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Milan Pride
Residential Plots
Devguradia,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalindi Builder Pride
Property
Devguradia,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pandya Imperial Homes
Property
Devguradia,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyan Empire Haritage
Property
Devguradia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik Smart Residency
Residential Plots
Devguradia,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Devguradia, Indore

Nayta Mundla
1 people rated this locality
3.5
3,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Silver Spring
5,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.21%
Fall in last 1 Year