Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Indra Puri Colony, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Indra Puri Colony)

Raj
Owner
1/5
5.3 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The International School of Bombay- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmNafees Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Rounak Sunhare
Owner
1/2
5.6 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi International School- 1.7 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmJoshi Dahi Bada House- 0.1 kmSpace Tower-...+ More
Vicky
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Musakhedi for Rs. 4000000
3.8 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Raphael's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmDutt Gurukripa Restaurant- 0.1 kmTrea...+ More
Lokesh Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Dwarkapuri for Rs. 6500000
5.1 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmMaa Ki Rasoi- 0.1 kmSpace T...+ More
Suraj Yadav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 377 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Rajendra Nagar for Rs. 1499000
5.4 kms away
₹14.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
377 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmyaswa...+ More
Manish Pal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 659 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sahara City Homes for Rs. 6000000
5.7 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.1k/sq.ft
659 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Agarwal Public School- 1.5 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmGodwit Cafe- 0.1 kmTreasure Island Mall (TI Mall)- 0....+ More
Rakesh Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4800 Sq.ft 12 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Press Colony for Rs. 29000000
6.0 kms away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The International School of Bombay- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmSayaji Hotel Indore- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Mohsin Rehman
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Shri Nagar for Rs. 4500000
6.1 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Indra Puri Colony, Indore

Bhanwar Kuwa
5,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pipliya Rao
3,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Indra Puri Colony, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak Singapore Miracle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navlakha,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cliffton Palladium
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Pipliyahana,Indore
1.31 Cr-4.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of D Ornate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyan Sampat Heights
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sahara City Homes,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neww York City
2 BHK Apartment
Rau,Indore
44.99 L-44.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity Reserve
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Scheme No 140,Indore
2.5 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NM Heritage
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhicholi Mardana,Indore
43.74 L-73.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Man Sarayu Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rau,Indore
54.43 L-83.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Emerald Kingsvilla
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pipliyahana,Indore
3.13 Cr-4.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Real Prabhu Krishna Embrace
2, 3 BHK Apartments