Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 416

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Lalaram Nagar, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Pankaj Kumar Jain
Owner
1/15
1.57 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingGarden
Ashish Jain
Owner
1/17
2.08 km away
Resale
Shri Krishna Shrikrishna Orchid Residency
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Prateek Sachdev
Owner
1/9
2.34 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
SACHIN SAHU
Owner
1/23
4.84 km away
Resale
Indore Adarsh Residency
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1232 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1d ago
Deep
Owner
1/2
5.6 km away
Resale
Shri Krishna Avenue
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Ashish Sharma
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
767 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Raphael's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmSayaji Hotel Indore- 0.1 km...+ More
Nayan Arora
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1013 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Raphael's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmNafees Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Kapil Sisodiya
Owner
1/6
0.78 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
451 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
Garima
Owner
1/22
0.82 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Laabham Residency
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Anilrajpranami1967
Owner
1/3
1.99 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Agarwal Public School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmGodwit Cafe- 0.1 kmTreasure Island Mal...+ More
Raj
Owner
2.22 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Abhishek Nagar
Owner
1/4
2.36 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹150.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmTreasure Island Mall (TI ...+ More
Sushil Ahuja
Owner
1/8
1.32 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3d ago
Shivani Chourasiya
Owner
1/11
2.65 km away
Resale
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Malhar Aashram Govt Higher Sec School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmDutt Gurukripa Restaurant- ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Lalaram Nagar, Indore

Geeta Nagar
4,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Lalaram Nagar, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of NM Grande
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lalaram Nagar,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Lalaram Nagar, Indore

Dhar Kothi Colony
11,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Geeta Bhawan
2 people rated this locality
4.38
6,424
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.03%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pipliyahana
2 people rated this locality
4.63
9,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Musakhedi
1 people rated this locality
5
5,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tilak Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.5
7,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manorama Ganj
10,392
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vandana Nagar
6,742
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Telephone Nagar
1 people rated this locality
3.75
5,127
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
Baikunth Dham
7,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ashish Nagar
3,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Indore

MG Road
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.