Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1032

Ready to Move Properties in Madina Nagar, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
5.76 km away
Resale
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
NR
Navkar Realty
Locality Champion
1/23
4.08 km away
Verified
Resale
Silver Springs Apartments
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1853 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyRecently RenovatedLift
Updated
1d ago
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
3.81 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
AA
Arpit Agrawal
1/19
0.41 km away
Resale
Sangeeta Bagdi Sapna Sangeeta Residency
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Raphael's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmDutt Gurukripa Restaurant- 0.1 kmTrea...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
2.94 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
VS
Vijay Sharma
Play video
1/24
2.73 km away
Resale
Vibrant Residency
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
RY
RAHUL YADAV
Locality Champion
1/10
1.94 km away
New Booking
RC Empire Urbane
RERA
₹71.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Raphael's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmDutt Gurukri...+ More
Updated
3d ago
KN
Kedar Nivande
Locality Champion
1/9
1.69 km away
Resale
Skye Solace
RERA
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Agarwal Public School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmDutt Gurukripa Restaurant- 0...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Prateek Sachdev
Owner
1/2
2.01 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
2w ago
DR
Divine Realty
Locality Champion
1/34
3.04 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityCeramic TilesBasketball CourtClose to ATM
Updated
1w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/15
2.54 km away
Resale
NM Grande
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2782 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area24*7 Security
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
4.07 km away
Resale
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
RY
RAHUL YADAV
Locality Champion
1/11
1.94 km away
New Booking
RC Empire Urbane
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
P
Prajwalreality
1/12
2.38 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to St. Raphael's Higher Secondary School
VW
Vikas Wadhwani
1/16
2.23 km away
New Booking
Maa Shree Maa Vihar
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingLift24*7 SecurityFresh Construction
D
Dollarjain
1/11
4.53 km away
Verified
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Choithram Hospital & Research CentreLift
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/11
2.83 km away
Resale
Vertical Vallabh Haritage
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
IR
INDORE RENTAL PROPERTY'S
1/4
2.37 km away
Resale
Laabham Residency EWS LIG Block
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationLift
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Madina Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Agarwals Hill View
Shree Ji Real Estate
1/18
4.85 km away
Resale
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyHigh CeilingClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
Usha Manke
Owner
1/24
3.51 km away
Resale
Milan Heights Apartments
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
1844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PP
Perfect Property
1/9
2.86 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Vishesh Jupiter HospitalClose to New Digamber Public School, Indore
Updated
3w ago
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
4.11 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.74k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
BR
Bhavya Realty
Locality Champion
1/3
2.44 km away
Resale
Aashna NRK Gold Field
RERA
₹3.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Raphael's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SP
Ss Property
Locality Champion
1/8
2.68 km away
Verified
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
2 km away
Resale
Shubh City
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/8
3.73 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/4
2.78 km away
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 4.4 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/14
2.57 km away
Resale
Rabsukh Ocean Park
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 5.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 km
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/6
2.68 km away
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Madina Nagar, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Shubh Mangalam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Palda,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ojashvi Kalpvraksh Hills
Residential Plots
Palda,Indore
48.48 L-75.9 L
Residential Lands for Sale in United Palazzo Greens
Residential Plots
Musakhedi,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Premsagar Sanskruti Royal Palm
Residential Plots
Palda,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mk Township
Residential Plots
Musakhedi,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunshine Satyam Palace Part 2
Residential Plots
Musakhedi,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Saransh Satyam Palace
Residential Plots
Musakhedi,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sainath Sai Royal Retreat
Residential Plots
Musakhedi,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Premsagar Sanskruti Royal Palm Phase 2
Residential Plots
Palda,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarthak Singapore Miracle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navlakha,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Madina Nagar, Indore

Palda
4,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Musakhedi
1 people rated this locality