Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Malviya Nagar, Barfani Dham, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
Sakar Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Sakar Heights

Property in Chandra Nagar, Indore

Possession: Jan, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Malviya Nagar)

DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/58
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Talawali Chanda, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹79 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1316 - 1851 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
HU
Himanshu Ughade
1/11
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.69k/sq.ft
6200 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
SM
Shubham Mishra
1/23
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
SP
Suraj Panchalkar
1/18
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home
SM
Shubham Mishra
1/16
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.49k/sq.ft
3450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
SM
Shubham Mishra
1/23
3.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SM
Shubham Mishra
1/26
3.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospitals - Indore- 0.1 kmSayaji Hotel Indor...+ More
HU
Himanshu Ughade
1/28
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
PR
Prakrati Realtors Private Limited
1/24
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Scheme No 140, Indore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2710 - 3770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
Deepali Kale
Owner
1/9
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army public School, Mhow- 0.1 kmMewara Hospital:- 0.1 kmBhanwarilal Mithaiwala- 0.1 kmBABU BHAGWANDIN COMPLEX- 0.1 km
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/19
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 3.7 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmP...+ More
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/19
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹62.11 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/19
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹62.31 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/19
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹62.41 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 3.7 km  ...+ More
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/19
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹62.61 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/19
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹62.81 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/19
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/19
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹63.11 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Malviya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of DB Pride
₹79.0 L - 1.0 Cr
DB Pride
by DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Talawali Chanda, Indore
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
Developer
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/19
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹63.21 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/19
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹63.41 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Malviya Nagar, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of NRK Luxe
4 BHK Apartment
Khajrana,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Nivas
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Choti Khajrani,Indore
2.14 Cr-2.92 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Omni Prozone Sojatia Palms Phase B
Residential Plots
Khajrana,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jajodia Anand Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khajrana,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Apollo Park
Residential Plots
Khajrana,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahil Elegant
Property
Khajrana,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Krishna The Divine
Property
Khajrana,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Himadri Ras Laxmi II
Residential Plots
Vijay Nagar,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Chhaya
Residential Plots
Vijay Nagar,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vijay Jain Diwakar Premium
Residential Plots
Sher Shah Shuri Nagar,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Malviya Nagar, Indore

Chandra Nagar
7,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
Barfani Dham
5,556
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vijay Nagar
14 people rated this locality
4.55
8,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft