Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

RERA Certified Projects in Scheme No 54, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
HI
Himadri Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Scheme No 54

50 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
198 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
297 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
341 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
348 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
354 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
541 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
543 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
545 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
557 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
583 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
594 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
595 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
630 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
655 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
704 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
709 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
714 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
761 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
902 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
NG
NRK Group
1/2

Property in Vijay Nagar

Possession: Jun, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Scheme No 54)

DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/58
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Talawali Chanda

2 BHK Flat
₹79 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1316 - 1851 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
DM
Divya Murti Buildcon
1/12
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhawrasla

2 BHK Flat
₹53 L - 55.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1042 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
NR
Nirvana Reality
1/12
6.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jakhya

2 BHK Flat
₹72.1 L - 74.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.65 L - 91.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1182 - 1505 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
HU
Himanshu Ughade
1/11
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.69k/sq.ft
6200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
SP
Suraj Panchalkar
1/18
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home
SM
Shubham Mishra
1/23
2.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Deepali Kale
Owner
1/9
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army public School, Mhow- 0.1 kmMewara Hospital:- 0.1 kmBhanwarilal Mithaiwala- 0.1 kmBABU BHAGWANDIN COMPLEX- 0.1 km
SM
Shubham Mishra
1/26
3.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospitals - Indore- 0.1 kmSayaji Hotel Indore- 0.1 k...+ More
SM
Shubham Mishra
1/23
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
SM
Shubham Mishra
1/16
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.49k/sq.ft
3450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
HU
Himanshu Ughade
1/28
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
A
Anmols
1/11
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyAmphitheatre
RR
RealMonk Realty
1/23
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.29k/sq.ft
2847 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantClub HouseSwimming Pool
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹63.01 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Laurels School InternationalPower BackupGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹63.03 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Dewas Naka Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/24
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹63.05 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹63.09 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Laurels School International- 0.1 kmLife Care Hospital- 0.1 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmSAI BALAJI SQUARE- 1.6 km

Ready to Move Projects around Scheme No 54

Gallery Cover Pic of Divine Vista
₹53.0 L - 55.23 L
Divine Vista
by Divya Murti Buildcon
2 BHK Flat
Bhawrasla, Indore
DM
Divya Murti Buildcon
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Highline Fortune
₹67.2 L - 69.36 L
Highline Fortune
by Shri Balaji Infrastructures Indore
2 BHK Flat
Bhawrasla, Indore
AA
An Associate
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
₹39.2 L - 56.0 L
Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
by Vibcon Developers Limited Liability Partnership
Residential Plots
Tigaria Badshah, Indore
HR
HM realty
Seller
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹63.14 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Laurels School InternationalPower BackupGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹63.16 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/15
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1391 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPool FacingFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Scheme No 54, Indore

Scheme 54 PU4
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Scheme No 54, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Sakar Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Scheme No 54,Indore
53.96 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shekhar Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Scheme No 54,Indore
17.0 L-17.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Man Developments Man Royal Glory
2 BHK Apartment
Scheme No 54,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Himadri Ras Laxmi iii
Residential Plots
Scheme No 54,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Prabhu Vandana
Property
Scheme No 54,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Man Royal View Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Scheme No 54,Indore
36.7 L-36.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraj Villa
2 BHK Villa
Scheme No 54,Indore
50.0 L-50.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Scheme No 54, Indore

Vijay Nagar
14 people rated this locality
4.55
8,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mahalakshmi Nagar
30 people rated this locality
4.71
6,173
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sukhliya
2 people rated this locality
4.5
9,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Scheme 78
1 people rated this locality
5
8,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
L I G Colony
2 people rated this locality