0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 854

Flats for Sale in MG Road, Indore under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
0.47 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
2.05 km away
Resale
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2d ago
PR
Prakrati Realtors Private Limited
1/24
3.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Scheme No 140, Indore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
2.2 km away
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
1.1 km away
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Treasure Island Mall (TI Mall)Lift
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
1.25 km away
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Medicare Hospital & R...+ More
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
1.9 km away
Resale
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
1.06 km away
Resale
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
1w ago
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
4.33 km away
Resale
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/4
5.39 km away
New Booking
₹62.04 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Agarwal Public School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmEchidna Restobrew - Family Restaurant Bar Banquet- 0.1 km ...+ More
RR
Realmonk Realty Private Limited
1/4
1.46 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Malhar Aashram Govt Higher Sec School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
5.34 km away
Resale
Shubh City
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SV
Shri Vinayak Real Estate
1/17
0.87 km away
Resale
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
3087 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Treasure Island Mall (TI Mall)Close to St. Raphael's Higher Secondary SchoolClo...+ More
RY
RAHUL YADAV
Locality Champion
1/17
1.49 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
AR
AADINATH REALTORS
Play video
1/10
1.49 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Gayatri Mandir Bus StopClose to Medicare Hospital & Research Ce...+ More
VS
Vaibhav Shinde
1/10
5.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Mahalakshmi Nagar, Indore

4 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.03k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
1w ago
SM
Shubham Mishra
Locality Champion
1/2
5.34 km away
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Bombay Hospital
Updated
3w ago
UY
Ujjwal Yadav
1/7
2.27 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedPower BackupAmphitheatre
Updated
2d ago
P
Prajwalreality
1/12
2.85 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to St. Raphael's Higher Secondary School
SR
Sumit Raheja
1/12
4.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhicholi Mardana, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹32.4 L - 45.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
VW
Vikas Wadhwani
1/16
2.87 km away
New Booking
Maa Shree Maa Vihar
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingLift24*7 SecurityFresh Construction
SS
Sumit Solanki
1/4
2.13 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Ashish Jain
Owner
1/17
0.57 km away
Resale
Shri Krishna Shrikrishna Orchid Residency
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
UY
Ujjwal Yadav
1/8
2.68 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2d ago
BR
Bhavya Realty
Locality Champion
1/6
0.47 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Treasure Island Mall (TI Mall)Lift24*7 Security
DT
Dreams To Realty
Locality Champion
1/5
4.09 km away
New Booking
₹70.35 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
957 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Delhi Public School Indore
Updated
1w ago
NC
NM Creations
1/8
4.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhicholi Mardana, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹43.74 L - 49.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.18 L - 73.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
TI
THINK INNOVATION INFRA LLP
1/18
4.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vijay Nagar, Indore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
2w ago
AR
Avyay Realities
1/9
4.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sukhliya, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹63.92 L - 65.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around MG Road, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Rajat Shreenath Ji Vihar
Property
Tukoganj,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Triple A Treasure Dream West Phase 4
Residential Plots
Tukoganj,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in S S Shri Kanhaiya Vihar
Residential Plots
Palasia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Silver Woods III
 
 
Palasia,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranayan Aventus Grande
1 BHK Apartment
Palasia,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Nivas
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Choti Khajrani,Indore
2.14 Cr-2.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sagar Samraddhi
Property
Maharaja Tukoji Rao Holker Cloth Market,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rabsukh Raghav Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Chhatribagh,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around MG Road, Indore

Tukoganj
2 people rated this locality
4.75
12,192
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,839
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palasia
2 people rated this locality
4.5