More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Patni Pura, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Patni Pura? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Patni Pura. 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Patni Pura)

MP
Mantra Properties
1/7
0.5 km away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Treasure Island Mall (TI Mall)Lift
Pankaj Kumar Jain
Owner
1/15
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The International School of Bombay- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmNafees Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
AR
AADINATH REALTORS
1/9
1.6 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Gayatri Mandir Bus StopClose to Medicare Hospital & Research Ce...+ More
MP
Mantra Properties
1/8
1.6 kms away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Medicare Hospital & R...+ More
MP
Mantra Properties
1/7
1.6 kms away
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
MP
Mantra Properties
1/8
1.9 kms away
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KYMS Academy- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmNafees Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
MP
Mantra Properties
1/9
1.9 kms away
₹4.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.74k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
AR
AADINATH REALTORS
1/2
1.9 kms away
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
AR
AADINATH REALTORS
1.9 kms away
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Temple
MP
Mantra Properties
1/9
1.9 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
MP
Mantra Properties
1/10
2.0 kms away
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
AR
AADINATH REALTORS
1/3
2.2 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Arnold's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmBhandari Hospital and Research Centre- 0.2 kmS...+ More
MP
Mantra Properties
1/9
2.5 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
Sachin
Owner
1/3
2.7 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Vincent Pallotti School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmSayaji Hotel Indore- 0.1 kmTreas...+ More
HU
Himanshu Ughade
1/11
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.69k/sq.ft
6200 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Raghav Gupta
Owner
1/8
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Malhar Aashram Govt Higher Sec School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmJoshi Dahi Bada House- 0.1 ...+ More
MP
Mantra Properties
1/9
3.7 kms away
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Patni Pura

Residential Lands for Sale in Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
₹39.2 L - 56.0 L
Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
by Vibcon Developers Limited Liability Partnership
Residential Plots
Tigaria Badshah, Indore
HR
HM realty
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Laabham City
₹24.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Highline Fortune
₹67.2 L - 69.36 L
Highline Fortune
by Shri Balaji Infrastructures Indore
2 BHK Flat
Bhawrasla, Indore
AA
An Associate
Seller
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Patni Pura, Indore

28,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Patni Pura, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyanam Skyz
Property
Palasia,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranayan Aventus Grande
1 BHK Apartment
Palasia,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Nivas
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Choti Khajrani,Indore
2.14 Cr-2.92 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in S S Shri Kanhaiya Vihar
Residential Plots
Palasia,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Silver Woods III
Residential Plots
Tukoganj,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oyster Vista