More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2056

Flats for Sale in Choti Khajrani, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Choti Khajrani? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Choti Khajrani. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Choti Khajrani, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Pipliya Kumar, Indore
3 BHK Flat (3200 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Palasia, Indore
Serenity Reserve (2710 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 3.5 Cr
Scheme No 140, Indore
Tirupati Greens (600 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L - 75.0 L
Vijay Nagar, Indore
4 BHK Flat (4650 sq.ft)
₹10.0 Cr
Palasia, Indore
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Tukoganj, Indore
3 BHK Flat (1710 sq.ft)
₹76.5 L
Khajrana, Indore
2 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L
Nipania, Indore
Residential Plot (1320 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Scheme No 113, Indore
5 BHK Independent House (4200 sq.ft)
₹3.35 Cr
Anurag Nagar, Indore
...Read more
SM
Shubham Mishra
Locality Champion
1/23
4.03 km away
Verified
Resale
Dream New Race Course
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/28
2.15 km away
Verified
Resale
Kalpataru Grandeur
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.88k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
PR
Prakrati Realtors Private Limited
1/24
4.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Scheme No 140, Indore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
TI
THINK INNOVATION INFRA LLP
1/18
1.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vijay Nagar, Indore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
2w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/27
2.15 km away
Verified
Resale
Kalpataru Grandeur
RERA
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.51k/sq.ft
4650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
2.61 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
2.71 km away
Resale
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
SM
Shubham Mishra
Locality Champion
1/26
4.28 km away
Verified
Resale
Shekhar Maple Woods
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
BR
BLUESKY Realestate
1/2
2.7 km away
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Prestige Public School, Indore- 0.5 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmSayaji Hotel Indore- 0.1 kmTr...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SJ
Shree Ji Real Estate
1/18
0.95 km away
Resale
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyHigh CeilingClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/27
4.06 km away
New Booking
Apollo DB City
₹40.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
SM
Shubham Mishra
Locality Champion
1/16
4.12 km away
Resale
Apollo Phase Cressida I At Apollo DB City
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.49k/sq.ft
3450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/22
1.79 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
4.06 km away
New Booking
Apollo DB City
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
2d ago
AD
AARAMBH DREAM SPACES
1/5
2.86 km away
Resale
Oasis Green Apartment
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
AD
AARAMBH DREAM SPACES
1/8
2.86 km away
Resale
Oasis Green Apartment
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Bombay Hospital
Updated
1w ago
DT
Dreams To Realty
Locality Champion
1/5
1.79 km away
New Booking
₹70.35 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
957 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Delhi Public School Indore
Updated
2w ago
RY
RAHUL YADAV
Locality Champion
1/17
1.52 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
TL
True Label Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/13
2.7 km away
Verified
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking

Ready to Move Projects around Choti Khajrani

Gallery Cover Pic of DB Pride
₹79.0 L - 1.0 Cr
DB Pride
by DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Talawali Chanda, Indore
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
Developer
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/8
1.45 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
1.68 km away
Resale
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3d ago
AR
AADINATH REALTORS
2.61 km away
Resale
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Temple
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/16
1.79 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBusiness CenterChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Stores
SV
Shri Vinayak Real Estate
1/17
1.47 km away
Resale
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
3087 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Treasure Island Mall (TI Mall)Close to St. Raphael's Higher Secondary SchoolClo...+ More
AR
AADINATH REALTORS
1/2
2.61 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
VS
Vaibhav Shinde
1/10
3.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Mahalakshmi Nagar, Indore

4 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.03k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
1w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/26
1.59 km away
Verified
Resale
RCM Ananta
RERA
₹3.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
3104 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/12
4.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nipania, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹52.5 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
UY
Ujjwal Yadav
1/7
1.13 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedPower BackupAmphitheatre
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Choti Khajrani, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Nivas
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Choti Khajrani,Indore
2.14 Cr-2.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BMG One Primus
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Choti Khajrani,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Gautam Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Choti Khajrani,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Choti Khajrani, Indore

L I G Colony
2 people rated this locality
5
6,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vijay Nagar
14 people rated this locality
4.55
8,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Palasia
2 people rated this locality
4.5
11,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Scheme No 54
4 people rated this locality