Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 37

2 bhk Houses in RRCAT, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Sharad Panchal
Owner
3.45 km away
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
X
XpertARC
1/4
4.44 km away
Resale
₹34.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
SURESH GAUTAM
Owner
1/6
4.36 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Satish Patil Divine Park
RERA
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
833 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Nov, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Mukesh
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1166 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Vipul Choudhari
Owner
3.4 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Punam Varma
Owner
1/6
3.45 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Vijay
Owner
1/2
2.43 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Sapna Raghuwanshi
Owner
3.4 km away
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
377 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
Divyansh Soni
Owner
1/4
3 km away
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmyaswa...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Anshul Kusumakar
Owner
1/9
4.28 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Aakash Verma
Owner
3.36 km away
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 0.1 kmyaswant plaza- 1.8 km
Updated
2w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/12
3.62 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Prasad Gadge
Owner
3.45 km away
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
GymKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Nikhil Yadav
Owner
1/2
4.19 km away
Resale
Silver Star City Extension 1
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmChick Chicka Chick- 0.1 kmyaswant plaza- 0....+ More
Madhu Verma
1/6
5.28 km away
New Booking
Redwood Platinum
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Hardia HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Medi-Caps International SchoolClose to Railway Station
Kapil Kumar
Owner
1/2
3.36 km away
Resale
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 1 kmyaswant plaza- 0.9 km
SR
Swastik Realestate & Shri Govind Finance Services

2 BHK Bungalow in RRCAT, Indore

2 BHK Bungalow
₹18.38 L - 27.13 L
3 BHK Bungalow
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
LS
Life Space Developers
4.36 km away

2 BHK Bungalow in Rau, Indore

2 BHK Bungalow
₹25.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.89k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
Surya Thakur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sudama Nagar for Rs. 7000000
4.65 km away
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Annie Besant School, Indore- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Ravi Panjwani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Surya Dev Nagar for Rs. 3000000
3.34 km away
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmMaa Ki Rasoi- 0.1 kmSpace T...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Laxman Deshmukh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 765 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Redwood Park Premium, Rau for Rs. 4000000
4.43 km away
Resale
Redwood Park Premium
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Medi-Caps International School- 3 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmGovardhan Family Restaurant- 2.7 kmyaswant plaza- 3.2 km
Updated
3w ago
Umesh Jaiswal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Surya Dev Nagar for Rs. 6500000
3.34 km away
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Ambrish Trivedi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 660 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sudama Nagar for Rs. 6500000
4.65 km away
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹9.85k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Vipul Choudhari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Rau for Rs. 4200000
3.36 km away
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Vivek Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Rau for Rs. 3500000
3.45 km away
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 0.1 kmyaswant plaza- 2.1 km
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in RRCAT, Indore

Siddhipuram Colony
2,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in RRCAT, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Treasure Fantasy Villa
3 BHK Villa
RRCAT,Indore
26.95 L-26.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Royal Bungalows
2, 3 BHK Bungalows
RRCAT,Indore
18.38 L-35.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around RRCAT, Indore

Rajendra Nagar
4 people rated this locality
4.44
5,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hukma Khedi
6,154
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rau
12 people rated this locality
4.69
4,599
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vaishali Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4
7,637
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dwarkapuri
4,524
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vindhyanchal Nagar
5,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sinhasa
3,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tejpur Gadbadi
6,192
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Choithram College Of Nursing
12,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vidur Nagar
6,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.44%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Indore

RNT Marg
7,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft