0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 806

Flats for Sale in Sanchar Nagar Main, Indore under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
2.54 km away
Resale
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
AR
AM Realtors
1/7
2.01 km away
Resale
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Agarwal Public School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmGodwit Cafe- 0.1 kmTreasure Island Mal...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SR
S. Rathod Omaxe
1/28
5.68 km away
Zero Brokerage
Omaxe City
RERA
4.8

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Omex City, Indore

709 sq.ft Plot
₹35.45 L
807 sq.ft Plot
₹40.35 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹62.15 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹72.65 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹2.24 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.8 Cr
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
SR
Sumit Raheja
1/12
2.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhicholi Mardana, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹32.4 L - 45.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
DT
Dreams To Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
2.44 km away
New Booking
₹67.64 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/4
3.53 km away
New Booking
₹62.04 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Agarwal Public School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmEchidna Restobrew - Family Restaurant Bar Banquet- 0.1 km ...+ More
HI
Highway Infrastructure Limited
1/9
5.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kanadiya, Indore

900 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹65 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
Updated
1d ago
SS
Sumit Solanki
1/4
2.16 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/32
4.66 km away
Verified
Resale
Earthshastra Nariman Point
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBusiness CenterChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
3w ago
P
Prajwalreality
1/12
2.56 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to St. Raphael's Higher Secondary School
SM
Shubham Mishra
Locality Champion
1/23
4.97 km away
Verified
Resale
Dream New Race Course
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
VW
Vikas Wadhwani
1/16
2.7 km away
New Booking
Maa Shree Maa Vihar
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingLift24*7 SecurityFresh Construction
IR
INDORE RENTAL PROPERTY'S
1/4
2.57 km away
Resale
Laabham Residency EWS LIG Block
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationLift
Updated
3d ago
IR
INDORE RENTAL PROPERTY'S
1/10
2.01 km away
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
Updated
3d ago
IR
INDORE RENTAL PROPERTY'S
1/12
2.44 km away
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/6
4.83 km away
Verified
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
P
Prajwalreality
1/19
2.01 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPOP FinishingClose to Grocery Store
UY
Ujjwal Yadav
1/7
2.36 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedAmphitheatrePower Backup
TI
THINK INNOVATION INFRA LLP
1/18
3.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vijay Nagar, Indore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aagman Properties
Locality Champion
1/29
4.3 km away
Resale
Vastu Platinum Paradise Tower
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
726 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 1.3 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 3 kmAp...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/12
4.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nipania, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹52.5 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/10
4.48 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/8
2.44 km away
New Booking
₹67.64 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
KN
Kedar Nivande
Locality Champion
1/6
2.56 km away
Verified
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pipliyahana Square 1 Bus StopClose t...+ More
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/27
4.63 km away
Verified
Resale
Earthshastra Nariman Point
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBusiness CenterClose to Grocery StoresClose to Pubs & Restaurants
PE
Prime Estate
1/16
5.67 km away
Resale
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 3.1 km  ...+ More
RS
Rinku Sahu
Locality Champion
1/16
5.67 km away
Resale
Omaxe City AB Bypass Road
₹34.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NC
NM Creations
1/8
2.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhicholi Mardana, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹43.74 L - 49.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.18 L - 73.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/28
4.63 km away
Verified
Resale
Earthshastra Nariman Point
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/26
4.37 km away
Verified
Resale
Shiv Vatika Brij Residency
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sanchar Nagar Main, Indore

Alok Nagar
6,402
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sanchar Nagar Main, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Green Valley
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sanchar Nagar Main,Indore
28.6 L-65.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S K Shekhar Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Sanchar Nagar Main,Indore
21.25 L-21.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prashant Sagar Block A
2 BHK Apartment
Sanchar Nagar Main,Indore
31.35 L-31.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Kalashri Pride
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sanchar Nagar Main,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ram Vatika
Property
Sanchar Nagar Main,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prashant Prashant Sagar
Property
Sanchar Nagar Main,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Suryansh Sukhmani
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sanchar Nagar Main,Indore
22.33 L-26.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Suryansh Alok C
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sanchar Nagar Main,Indore
17.55 L-40.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shahzad Patel Divine
Property
Sanchar Nagar Main,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Suryashrya Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sanchar Nagar Main,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sanchar Nagar Main, Indore