Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sanchar Nagar Main, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
Surya Group
1/10

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sanchar Nagar Main

1 BHK Flat
₹28.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.73 L - 50.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2013
SG
Surya Group
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sanchar Nagar Main

2 BHK Flat
₹22.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2006
SG
Surya Group
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sanchar Nagar Main

1 BHK Flat
₹17.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
PS
Prashant Sagar Builders & Developers
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Sanchar Nagar Main

2 BHK Flat
₹31.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
AK
Arihant Kalashri Constructions
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sanchar Nagar Main

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
SG
Surya Group

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sanchar Nagar Main

1 BHK Flat
₹17.55 L - 40.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.55 L - 40.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹17.55 L - 40.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
SK
S K Builders

2 BHK Flat in Sanchar Nagar Main

2 BHK Flat
₹21.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
SG
Surya Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Suryansh Alok D

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sanchar Nagar Main

1 BHK Flat
₹17.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
SG
Surya Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Suryashrya Apartments

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sanchar Nagar Main

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2012

Nearby Properties Around (Sanchar Nagar Main)

TI
THINK INNOVATION INFRA LLP
1/18
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vijay Nagar

600 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
E
Enclave
1/5
1.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bhicholi Mardana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1075 - 1120 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
KR
KPS Realty
1/2
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhicholi Mardana

394 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
653 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
775 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
971 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1020 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1090 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1184 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1679 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1773 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4041 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
AB
Aashraya Buildtech Private Limited
1/2
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bicholi Hapsi

6525 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
IH
Indore Hot Properties India
1/21
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villa,Row Houses in County Walk Township

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Row House
₹1.2 Cr
Sizes: 1187 - 1974 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
SR
Sahil Realcon Pvt Ltd
1/8
2.4 kms away

3, 5 BHK Flats in Bhicholi Mardana

3 BHK Flat
₹92 L
5 BHK Flat
₹92.0 L - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4 K - 4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2300 - 4800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
JI
JVD Infra Build
1/9
2.6 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Bhicholi Mardana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1308 - 3477 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
MR
Milan Realties
1/21
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sahara City Homes

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1351 - 2045 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
MC
M. Chug Group
1/37
2.9 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sahara City Homes

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 4.75 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Sizes: 1182 - 6100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
BG
BCM Group
1/21
3.0 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nipania

2 BHK Flat
₹47.95 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹54.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.3 L - 1.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K - 6.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1370 - 2585 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2013
BG
Barjatya Group
1/10
3.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhicholi Mardana

1 BHK Flat
₹15.78 L - 16.61 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.6 K - ₹2.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 570 - 1037 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
AG
Agarwal Group
1/16
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Greater Brajeshwari

2 BHK Flat
₹38.4 L - 40.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.03 L - 59.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1097 - 1742 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
MB
Maze Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/13
3.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahara City Homes

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1444 - 2387 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
MB
Maze Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/18
3.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahara City Homes

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.97 K - ₹11.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1444 - 2884 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2021
KN
Kalyan Navnirman Pvt Ltd
1/9
3.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahara City Homes

2 BHK Flat
₹80.24 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 2643 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2014
RB
Raj Builders & Developers
1/13
3.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhicholi Mardana

1 BHK Flat
₹19.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2014
AH
Aakar Holdings
1/15
3.2 kms away

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Villas in Pragati Vihar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
₹76.44 L - 81.41 L
Sizes: 2356 - 3323 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
AC
Apollo Creations Pvt Ltd
1/13
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kanadiya

1233 sq.ft Plot
₹80.14 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.82 Cr
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
4200 sq.ft Plot
₹2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
BG
BCM Group
1/11
3.4 kms away

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nipania

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1720 - 3148 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sanchar Nagar Main, Indore

Alok Nagar
6,402
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sanchar Nagar Main, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Green Valley
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sanchar Nagar Main,Indore
28.6 L-65.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S K Shekhar Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Sanchar Nagar Main,Indore
21.25 L-21.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prashant Sagar Block A
2 BHK Apartment
Sanchar Nagar Main,Indore
31.35 L-31.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Kalashri Pride
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sanchar Nagar Main,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Ram Vatika
Property
Sanchar Nagar Main,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prashant Prashant Sagar
Property
Sanchar Nagar Main,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Suryansh Sukhmani
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sanchar Nagar Main,Indore
22.33 L-26.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Suryansh Alok C
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sanchar Nagar Main,Indore
17.55 L-40.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shahzad Patel Divine
Property
Sanchar Nagar Main,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Suryashrya Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sanchar Nagar Main,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sanchar Nagar Main, Indore

Khajrana
1 people rated this locality
4
8,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Goyal Vihar
5,834
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vaibhav Nagar
8,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
IDA Scheme No 134