0 -
90L
0
90L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 281

Flats for Sale in Sonway, Indore under 90 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
Realmonk Realty Private Limited
1/12
New Booking
Emerald Aashray
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Medi-Caps International School- 0.1 kmMewara Hospital:- 0.1 kmRajput Dhaba Indore- 8.2 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RE
Realty Estate
1/10
New Booking
Emerald Aashray
RERA
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Medi-Caps International School- 0.1 kmMewara Hospital:- 0.1 kmRajput Dhaba Indore- 8.2 kmyaswant plaza- 0.1 km
RE
Realty Estate
1/6
New Booking
Emerald Aashray
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Shubham Malviya
Owner
1/10
3.35 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/18
3.59 km away
New Booking
Satish Patil Divine Park
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Medi-Caps International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmGovardhan Family Restaurant-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/10
3.35 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Rau Bus StandClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
DI
Dhanshri Infrabulls Pvt Ltd
1/18
4.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Rau, Indore

380 sq.ft Plot
₹12.55 L
407 sq.ft Plot
₹13.44 L
512 sq.ft Plot
₹16.89 L
523 sq.ft Plot
₹17.25 L
529 sq.ft Plot
₹17.47 L
542 sq.ft Plot
₹17.9 L
849 sq.ft Plot
₹28.03 L
901 sq.ft Plot
₹29.73 L
933 sq.ft Plot
₹30.78 L
956 sq.ft Plot
₹31.56 L
974 sq.ft Plot
₹32.15 L
992 sq.ft Plot
₹32.73 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹36.31 L
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹42.44 L
1512 sq.ft Plot
₹49.88 L
1583 sq.ft Plot
₹52.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Ravi.pbh
Owner
1/5
0.87 km away
Resale
Amrapali Modern Township
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGarden
Updated
4w ago
DI
Dhanshri Infrabulls Pvt Ltd
1/7
4.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Rau, Indore

420 sq.ft Plot
₹13.44 L
726 sq.ft Plot
₹23.22 L
738 sq.ft Plot
₹23.63 L
764 sq.ft Plot
₹24.46 L
777 sq.ft Plot
₹24.87 L
791 sq.ft Plot
₹25.3 L
803 sq.ft Plot
₹25.71 L
816 sq.ft Plot
₹26.12 L
829 sq.ft Plot
₹26.54 L
832 sq.ft Plot
₹26.62 L
834 sq.ft Plot
₹26.68 L
845 sq.ft Plot
₹27.04 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹27.2 L
863 sq.ft Plot
₹27.62 L
877 sq.ft Plot
₹28.07 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹32.03 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹35.18 L
1104 sq.ft Plot
₹35.33 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹35.84 L
1128 sq.ft Plot
₹36.11 L
1396 sq.ft Plot
₹44.67 L
1723 sq.ft Plot
₹55.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
DI
Dhanshri Infrabulls Pvt Ltd
1/24
3.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Rau, Indore

943 sq.ft Plot
₹45.26 L
972 sq.ft Plot
₹46.66 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
1040 sq.ft Plot
₹49.92 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹52.8 L
1196 sq.ft Plot
₹57.41 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹58.08 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹66.24 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
DI
Dhanshri Infrabulls Pvt Ltd
1/17
3.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Harnya Khedi, Indore

525 sq.ft Plot
₹14.7 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹16.8 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹18.9 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹22.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
3w ago
AP
AH PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/6
3.35 km away
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
4w ago
AP
AH PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/10
3.35 km away
Resale
₹23.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
1d ago
B
BidDeal
1/7
3.05 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
AP
AH PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/6
3.35 km away
Resale
₹12.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftClose to Medi-Caps International School
Updated
4d ago
VI
Venus Infra
Locality Champion
1/4
3.4 km away
Resale
Jiyo Samarth Park
₹51.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Medi-Caps International School- 0.1 kmMewara Hospital:- 0.1 kmRajput Dhaba Indore- 0.1 km...+ More
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/8
3.35 km away
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
DI
Dhanshri Infrabulls
Locality Champion
1/14
3.35 km away
New Booking
Maa Ginni Vihar Extension
RERA
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Medi-Caps International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VI
Venus Infra
1/5
5.64 km away
Resale
Shree Balaji Vihar 2
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
DI
Dhanshri Infrabulls
Locality Champion
1/21
1.29 km away
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/14
3.35 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Rau Bus StandClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
AP
AH PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/10
3.35 km away
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedHigh CeilingPOP FinishingNatural Light
Updated
4d ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/5
3.35 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 0.1 kmyaswant plaza- 2.1 km
Updated
6d ago
Aarti Yadav
Owner
1/33
4.46 km away
Resale
Maa Ginni Vihar Extension
RERA
₹28.31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago
NR
Navin Rathore
4.07 km away
Resale
Runicha Grande
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 2 kmyaswant plaza- 1 km
Updated
4w ago
RE
Realty Estate
1/23
2.98 km away
Resale
Laabham Park 2
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 0.1 kmyaswant plaza- 0.1 km
SP
Ss Property
Locality Champion
1/18
3.05 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Sharad Panchal
Owner
3.35 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
VI
Venus Infra
3.74 km away
New Booking
Redwood Park Premium
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Medi-Caps International School- 3 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmGovardhan Family Restaurant- 2...+ More
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/6
3.35 km away
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sonway, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Newtown Apollo
Residential Plots
Dehri,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in JMG Landmark City Prime
Residential Plots
Rau,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sarthak Singapore Mid Way City II
Residential Plots
Rau,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Emerald Aashray
Residential Plots
Rau,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Parth Town
Residential Plots
Rau,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ramo Shree Man Mahesh Valley
Residential Plots
Rau,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in BDC Deen Ved Mishra Vihar
Residential Plots
Dehri,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sam Shree Balaji Pride
Residential Plots
Rau,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jhaveri Landmark Greens
Property
Rau,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shreenath Vrindavan Premium
Residential Plots
Rau,Indore