More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 969

Flats for Sale in Surya Dev Nagar, Indore - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Surya Dev Nagar? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Surya Dev Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Surya Dev Nagar, Indore - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Vishnu Puri Colony, Indore
1 BHK Independent House (400 sq.ft)
₹22.26 L
Abhijeet Nagar, Devi Ahillyabai Holkar Airport Area
5 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Loknayak Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Kesar Bag Colony, Tejpur Gadbadi
7 BHK Flat (4500 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Raj Mohalla
3 BHK Flat (1930 sq.ft)
₹1.28 Cr
Royal Krishna, Hukma Khedi
2 BHK Flat (875 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Manikbagh
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Nihalpur Mundi, Rau
2 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Bijalpur, Indore
2 BHK Flat (939 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Nihalpur Mundi, Rau
...Read more
Sunil Sharma
Owner
1/8
3.79 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
3d ago
Akash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Loknayak Nagar for Rs. 7000000
3.79 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi International School- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDutt Gurukripa Restaurant- 0.1 kmTreasure...+ More
Nikhil
1/9
1.59 km away
Verified
Resale
MGR Sahaj Residency Phase 2
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
Leenika Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4500 Sq.ft 7 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in God Gift, Raj Mohalla for Rs. 50000000
4.28 km away
Resale
God Gift
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Academy- 0.1 kmReliance Kokilaben Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 1.9 kmInorbit Mall Vashi- 0.1 km
RY
RAHUL YADAV
1/24
2.16 km away
New Booking
Ishwari Greens Block B C
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
CA Samay Jain
Owner
1/11
3.33 km away
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply
SD
SHREE DUTT REAL ESTATE
1/12
3.44 km away
Resale
Venus Silicon City AA
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDo...+ More
VW
Vikas Wadhwani
1/16
1.93 km away
Resale
Shristi Avasa Avenue
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
Mahendra
Owner
1/2
2.87 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Raj Crystal Apartments
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
939 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Sultana
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Nagin Nagar for Rs. 3000000
4.25 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi International School- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmMosa Jalebi Bhandar- 0.1 kmVikram Tower- ...+ More
RY
RAHUL YADAV
1/9
1.93 km away
New Booking
Shristi Avasa Avenue
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
M PORWAL
Owner
660 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Lokmanya Nagar, Indore
2.65 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Lokmanya Vidya Niketan- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDutt Gurukripa Restaurant- 0.1 kmTreasure Isl...+ More
Jayesh Soni
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Indra Puri Colony for Rs. 4200000
4.15 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Raphael's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmTreasure Island Mal...+ More
Jitendra Bagdi
Owner
1/9
5.2 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Malhar Aashram Govt Higher Sec School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmDutt Gurukripa Restaurant- ...+ More
Devesh Rajdev
Owner
1/9
4.4 km away
Resale
Sonu Ganesh Aangan
RERA
₹26.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmChick Chicka Chick- 0.1 kmyaswant plaza- 0....+ More
Updated
3w ago
Abhishek Nagar
Owner
1/4
5.46 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹150.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmTreasure Island Mall (TI ...+ More
Sidhartha
Owner
4.01 km away
Resale
Shubham Greens Ext
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Norbert School- 1.6 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 0.1 kmyaswant plaza- 4 km
Updated
2w ago
SD
SHREE DUTT REAL ESTATE
1/7
4.42 km away
Resale
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to HospitalClose to Jain TempleMetro Station Proximity
Updated
1d ago
RY
RAHUL YADAV
1/15
2.1 km away
New Booking
Devika Starlight Avenue
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
SP
Ss Property
1/10
4.23 km away
Verified
New Booking
Silver Star City
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
Sandeshgvishwa
Owner
1/4
5.72 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
JA
JAIN ASSOCIATES
1/22
2.28 km away
Resale
Oshi The Address Apartments
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Kunal Deshmukh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 280 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sadar Bazar for Rs. 2000000
5.72 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Malhar Aashram Govt Higher Sec School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmSayaji Hotel Indore- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Surya Dev Nagar, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Real Prabhu Krishna Embrace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajendra Nagar,Indore
95.83 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shelter Rudra Pulak City
1 BHK Apartment
Rajendra Nagar,Indore
24.15 L-27.14 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Anju Siddhi Vinayak Enclave
Residential Plots
Vaishali Nagar,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of D Ornate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neww York City
2 BHK Apartment
Rau,Indore
44.99 L-44.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Opera Pearl
Residential Plots
Bijalpur,Indore
38.5 L-57.75 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Murlies Avenue
Residential Plots
Rajendra Nagar,Indore
79.54 L-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oshi The Address Grande
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bijalpur,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Smradhi Sagar CRV
Property
Scheme No 71,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in AMK Royal Green
Residential Plots
Sirpur,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Surya Dev Nagar, Indore

Vaishali Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4
7,637
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,524