0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 138

House for Sale in Surya Dev Nagar, Indore under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
X
XpertARC
1/4
2.55 km away
Resale
₹34.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
PP
Perfect Property
1/21
1.77 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationUtility ShopsGated Community
X
XpertARC
1/9
1.42 km away
Resale
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
SD
SHREE DUTT REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/9
3.79 km away
Verified
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopClose to The Emerald Heights...+ More
Updated
4w ago
HP
Harshal Propery
1/6
2.79 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
4d ago
RR
Rudraksh Real Estate Solution
Locality Champion
1/11
4.52 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to The Emerald Heights I...+ More
LC
Lucky Construction
Locality Champion
1/13
1.39 km away
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/9
1.39 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPOP FinishingChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
RE
Realty Estate
1.39 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
4w ago
SP
Ss Property
Locality Champion
1/16
1.39 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Unique Super Specialt...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SP
Ss Property
Locality Champion
1/10
4.23 km away
Verified
New Booking
Silver Star City
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
RR
Rudraksh Real Estate Solution
Locality Champion
1/24
4.42 km away
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
RR
Rudraksh Real Estate Solution
Locality Champion
1/30
4.23 km away
Verified
New Booking
Silver Star City
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
SD
SHREE DUTT REAL ESTATE
1/3
4.23 km away
New Booking
Silver Star City
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1786 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SD
SHREE DUTT REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/8
4.17 km away
Verified
New Booking
M Jhaveri Silver Star City Extension 2
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
1w ago
VI
Venus Infra
Locality Champion
1/5
5.03 km away
New Booking
M S Prime Sai Nature Prime
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1806 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
AP
AH PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/9
4.23 km away
Resale
Silver Star City
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedHigh CeilingPOP FinishingClose to Bus Stop
JA
JAIN ASSOCIATES
Locality Champion
1/37
5.08 km away
New Booking
Treasure Fantasy
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPOP FinishingClose to Grocery Store
RR
Rudraksh Real Estate Solution
Locality Champion
1/38
4.42 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
RR
Rudraksh Real Estate Solution
Locality Champion
1/23
4.35 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1801 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
RR
Rudraksh Real Estate Solution
Locality Champion
1/19
4.42 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3d ago
RR
RealMonk Realty
Play video
1/46
5.05 km away
New Booking
PM Uplands
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to The Emerald Heights International SchoolSwimming Pool  ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Surya Dev Nagar, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Neww York City
2 BHK Apartment
Rau,Indore
44.99 L-44.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Real Kalyanam Courtyard
4 BHK Villa
Rau,Indore
1.35 Cr-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Highway Beverly Hills
2, 3 BHK Villas
Ralamandal,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sandesh 24 Dream Homes
3 BHK Villa
Chhota Bangarda,Indore
1.0 Cr-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyanam Oisis Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Jamli,Indore
95.0 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Infinitus
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villa,Duplexes
Nipania,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Surya Dev Nagar, Indore

Vaishali Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4
7,637
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dwarkapuri
4,524
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vidur Nagar
6,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajendra Nagar
4 people rated this locality
4.44
5,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sudama Nagar
8 people rated this locality
4.72
6,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bijalpur
2 people rated this locality
5
7,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft