0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 971

Flats for Sale in Tukoganj, Indore under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
AADINATH REALTORS
1/2
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
VS
Vijay Sharma
Play video
1/24
Resale
Vibrant Residency
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
ED
Emerald Developers
1/25
2.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pipliyahana, Indore

3 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.34 Cr - 4.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
BR
Bhavya Realty
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Treasure Island Mall (TI Mall)Lift24*7 Security
AR
AADINATH REALTORS
Resale
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Temple
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/5
Resale
BCM Pride Phase I
RERA
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1848 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
5d ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/5
Resale
BCM Pride Phase I
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.99k/sq.ft
1601 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
5d ago
PR
Prakrati Realtors Private Limited
1/24
3.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Scheme No 140, Indore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
1.99 km away
Resale
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1d ago
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
1.93 km away
Resale
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
1.21 km away
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Medicare Hospital & R...+ More
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
0.87 km away
Resale
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
5d ago
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
2.13 km away
Resale
₹4.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.74k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
1.53 km away
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Treasure Island Mall (TI Mall)Lift
Updated
4w ago
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
2 km away
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
4.32 km away
Resale
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
RY
RAHUL YADAV
Locality Champion
1/17
1.49 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
SJ
Shree Ji Real Estate
1/18
2.68 km away
Resale
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyHigh CeilingClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
RR
Realmonk Realty Private Limited
1/4
1.81 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Malhar Aashram Govt Higher Sec School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VS
Vijay Sharma
1/3
2.48 km away
Resale
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Malhar Aashram Govt Higher Sec School- 0.6 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MP
Mantra Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
4.87 km away
Resale
Shubh City
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/3
2.47 km away
Resale
Aashna NRK Gold Field
RERA
₹3.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Raphael's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sumit Solanki
1/4
2.02 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Play video
1/10
1.49 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Gayatri Mandir Bus StopClose to Medicare Hospital & Research Ce...+ More
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/4
4.99 km away
New Booking
₹62.04 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Agarwal Public School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmEchidna Restobrew - Family Restaurant Bar Banquet- 0.1 km ...+ More
VW
Vikas Wadhwani
1/16
2.48 km away
New Booking
Maa Shree Maa Vihar
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingLift24*7 SecurityFresh Construction
UY
Ujjwal Yadav
1/7
2.33 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedPower BackupAmphitheatre
Updated
1d ago
SR
Sumit Raheja
1/12
4.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhicholi Mardana, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹32.4 L - 45.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Tukoganj, Indore

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Tukoganj, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Vibrant Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tukoganj,Indore
77.31 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Horizon Residency
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tukoganj,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manas Mayfair
2 BHK Apartment
Tukoganj,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling  Tower
2 BHK Apartment
Tukoganj,Indore