Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 178

2 BHK for sale in Bilhari, Jabalpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Bilhari? Housing.com offers 8+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 29+ Resale Properties and 4+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Bilhari. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Bilhari, Jabalpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Bilhari, Jabalpur
2 BHK Duplex (1000 sq.ft)
₹46 L
Awadhpuri Colony, Gwarighat
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹23 L
Gwarighat, Jabalpur
2 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Awadhpuri Colony, Gwarighat
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Tilhari, Jabalpur
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹69.5 L
Napier Town, Jabalpur
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹43 L
Adhartal, Jabalpur
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹48 L
Tilhari, Jabalpur
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹26.5 L
Dhanwantary Nagar
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹33 L
Maharajpur, Jabalpur
...Read more
AC
Amit Chakravarti
1/4
Resale
Aaryabhumi Aakarsh Paradise
RERA
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
NK
Navin Kumar Yadav
1/3
4.86 km away
New Booking
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
T
Thakur
1/18
5.9 km away
Resale
Khanna Sukh Sagar Blue
RERA
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹2.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
AC
Amit Chakravarti
1/4
4.86 km away
New Booking
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to South Avenue Mall.Close to TempleGated Community
Updated
3d ago
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/11
1.27 km away
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
AC
Amit Chakravarti
1/9
4.55 km away
Resale
₹69.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.72k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Christ Church Boys' Senior Secondary SchoolClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/6
1.29 km away
New Booking
Abhinav Heights
RERA
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
NK
Navin Kumar Yadav
1/10
9.41 km away
Resale
DNG Tulips Life Scapes
RERA
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
NK
Navin Kumar Yadav
1/8
10.49 km away
Resale
Dhanshree Residency Block Q
RERA
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
Vikas Patel
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedKids AreaWater Supply
Sunil
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftSports FacilityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Sahil
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
APN CBSE Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAdi Shankar Hospital- 0.1 kmArq - The Courtyard- 0.1 kmSouth Avenue Mall.-...+ More
Asif Khan
Owner
1/3
4.53 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹1.74k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Jagdesh Shrma
Owner
1/8
6.71 km away
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School Jabalpur- 1.3 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Jabalpur- 0.1 kmHotel Vijan Palace- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RB
Rajul Builders
1/2
Rajul Exotica
RERA
4.8

2 BHK Flat in Bilhari, Jabalpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2018
Ankita
Owner
1/9
7.51 km away
Resale
Bhagwati Rudraksh Park
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Royal Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Jabalpur- 0.1 kmHotel Vijan Palace- 0.1 kmSa...+ More
Ajay Chourasiya
Owner
1/8
1.41 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Arun
Owner
1/4
1.27 km away
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Nov, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
NAVIN Kumar
Owner
1.13 km away
Resale
Mohit Sky Line
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1103 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
APN CBSE Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmBhandari Hospital- 0.1 kmArq - The Courtyard- 0.1 kmSouth Avenue Mall.- 0....+ More
Abhinav
Owner
1/2
7.73 km away
Resale
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGardenKids Area
Aadil
Owner
1/2
4.77 km away
Resale
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGated Community
Priyanka
Owner
1.27 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
For Sell
Owner
1/5
4.55 km away
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Parag Jat
Owner
1/8
8.02 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹8 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
3d ago
Shalini Patel
Owner
1/4
4.52 km away
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bilhari, Jabalpur

Anuradha Colony
4,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bilhari, Jabalpur

Residential Lands for Sale in Rajul City Phase 3
Residential Plots
Bilhari,Jabalpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravi Damodar Homes
Property
Bilhari,Jabalpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajul Exotica
2 BHK Apartment
Bilhari,Jabalpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundhara Pratham Residency
Property
Bilhari,Jabalpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Compact Maa Narmade Enclave
Property
Bilhari,Jabalpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik City
Property
Bilhari,Jabalpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Pawansut Rajeshwari Parisar
Residential Plots
Bilhari,Jabalpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Compact Maa Narmade City Homes Phase II
Property
Bilhari,Jabalpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Compact Maa Narmade Prime