Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Star Luxuria

Sort by:
Relevance
SL
by Smrati Tiwari

Property

4

Check out this residential project for sale by Smrati Tiwari in Purwa, Jabalpur. It is currently Under Construction. Star Luxuria was launched in July 2022. Star Luxuria possession is Mar, 2024. The address of Star Luxuria is Purwa.Come home to Star Luxuria.Star Luxuria is approved by the state regulatory authority and the RERA ID is P-JBP-22-3534.Smrati Tiwari is a renowned developer firm.Purwa is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Star Luxuria)

Aditya Ravi
Owner
1/3
4.4 kms away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 6.9 kmKaidikhana Highway Tea Point & Food Plaza- 5.2 km
Ankita Dixit
Owner
1/3
0.3 km away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2027
Possession status
HA
Harsh Associate
1/12
0.5 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Purwa, Jabalpur

388 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
398 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
421 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
528 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
574 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
883 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
890 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
927 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
931 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
979 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
988 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1015 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1043 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1055 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1096 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1111 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1173 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1205 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1302 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
Uma Vishwakarma
Owner
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹450.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Harshita Sahu
Owner
1/3
4.4 kms away
₹4.95 L
Avg. price: ₹550.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Abhishek Sharma
Owner
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹8.1 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sahil Rawat
Owner
1/6
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹8.1 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Housing Partner
1/3
4.4 kms away
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Aman Singh Yadav
Owner
4.4 kms away
₹24.04 L
Avg. price: ₹860.00/sq.ft
2795 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manshi Rinayat
Owner
4.4 kms away
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Housing Partner
1/3
4.4 kms away
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Archi
Owner
1/7
4.4 kms away
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gourav
Owner
1/9
4.4 kms away
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹450.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ajay
4.4 kms away
₹2.5 L
Avg. price: ₹416.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Yashish Yadav
Owner
1/7
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Tanya Pathak
Owner
1/2
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Angad Thakur
Owner
1/4
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Prashant
Owner
1/4
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹450.00/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Abhishek
1/2
4.4 kms away
₹32.05 L
Avg. price: ₹356.00/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Yash
Owner
1/4
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Purwa

Purwa,Jabalpur
Purwa,Jabalpur
Purwa,Jabalpur
Purwa,Jabalpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Nice Buddha Nature Farm House And Resort
1 BHK Villa
Deori,Jabalpur
30.0 L-30.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Rajul Starlight
Residential Plots
Saliwada,Jabalpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R And P Pearl Avenue
Property
Saliwada,Jabalpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Salariya Swarn Nagari
Property
Barela,Jabalpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in The Nature View
Residential Plots
Bamhani,Jabalpur
24.47 L-24.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Height
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanwantary Nagar,Jabalpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Datt Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Napier Town,Jabalpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokuldham Keshav City Phase 1
Property
Panagar,Jabalpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Vaishnavi Parisar
Residential Plots
Adhartal,Jabalpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Tejal Parisar
Residential Plots
Adhartal,Jabalpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Thakur Baba Parisar
Residential Plots
Dhanwantary Nagar,Jabalpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Barsana Phase 3 Plot
Property
Rameshwaram Colony,Jabalpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mayur Vihar Phase 2