More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Pipariya Khurd, Jabalpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pipariya Khurd? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pipariya Khurd. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pipariya Khurd, Jabalpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nice Home Neemkheda (600 sq.ft)
₹22.99 L - 39.0 L
Pipariya Khurd, Jabalpur
Mohit Platino
Price on Request
Pipariya Khurd, Jabalpur
...Read more
NH
Nice Home
1/11

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Pipariya Khurd, Jabalpur

1 BHK Villa
₹22.99 L
2 BHK Villa
₹25.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹39 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.29 K - ₹3.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
MB
Mohit Bang

Property in Pipariya Khurd, Jabalpur

Possession: Jun, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Pipariya Khurd)

Aditya Ravi
Owner
1/3
3.7 kms away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 6.9 kmKaidikhana Highway Tea Point & Food Plaza- 5.2 km
Parag Jat
Owner
1/8
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church Co-Ed School Saliwada, Jabalpur- 0.1 kmVatsalya Clinic and Sonography Center (Dr Shuchi Chaturvedi) Obstetrici...+ More
Aditya Sahu
Owner
1/8
2.0 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
RI
Rajul Iconic Development Private Limited
1/15
2.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Saliwada, Jabalpur

2200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2540 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3512 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4304 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SR
Sigma Realty
1/7
2.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kosamghat, Jabalpur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 800 - 2100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
RB
Rajul Builders
1/2
2.4 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Neemkheda, Jabalpur

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 737 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
SR
Sigma Realty
1/4
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Saliwada, Jabalpur

2 BHK Villa
₹18 L
3 BHK Villa
₹29.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.31 K - ₹2.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 641 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
Priya Gupta
Owner
1/31
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Church Co-Ed School Saliwada, Jabalpur- 0.2 kmVatsalya Clinic and Sonography Center (Dr Shuchi Chaturvedi) Obstetrici...+ More
SA
SSA And Associates
1/8
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Saliwada, Jabalpur

388 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
431 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
517 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
641 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
658 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
821 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
930 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
995 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1102 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1119 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1187 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1623 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1847 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1865 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2026
MR PRAMOD KUMAR
1/4
2.8 kms away
₹21.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Javed
Owner
1/6
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.95 L
Avg. price: ₹550.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Church Co-Ed School Saliwada, Jabalpur- 0.7 kmVatsalya Clinic and Sonography Center (Dr Shuchi Chaturvedi) Obstetrici...+ More
DG
DNG Group
1/2
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Saliwada, Jabalpur

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
₹9.98 L
Possession: Mar, 2020
Ajay
3.7 kms away
₹2.5 L
Avg. price: ₹416.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Harshita Sahu
Owner
1/3
3.7 kms away
₹4.95 L
Avg. price: ₹550.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gourav
Owner
1/9
3.7 kms away
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹450.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dropadi Prajapati
Owner
1/9
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹7.2 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Fariya
Owner
1/5
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.8 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aman Singh Yadav
Owner
3.7 kms away
₹24.04 L
Avg. price: ₹860.00/sq.ft
2795 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Archi
Owner
1/7
3.7 kms away
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Abhishek Sharma
Owner
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹8.1 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Pipariya Khurd, Jabalpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Nice Home Neemkheda
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Pipariya Khurd,Jabalpur
22.99 L-39.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohit Platino
Property
Pipariya Khurd,Jabalpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pipariya Khurd, Jabalpur

4,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,321
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Barela
5 people rated this locality
5
2,228
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,379
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Tilhari
2 people rated this locality
5
5,129
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gwarighat
1 people rated this locality
5
3,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.23%
Fall in last 1 Year