Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 67

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Jabalpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Jabalpur? Housing.com offers 67+ 3 BHK Flats & 42+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 103+ New Projects, 536+ Resale Properties and 82+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Jabalpur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Jabalpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Tilhari, Jabalpur
3 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Tilhari, Jabalpur
3 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Tilhari, Jabalpur
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Rampur
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Govindh Bhavan Colony, South Civil Lines
3 BHK Flat (1257 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Vijay Nagar, Jabalpur
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Tilhari, Jabalpur
3 BHK Flat (1460 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Tilhari, Jabalpur
3 BHK Flat (1220 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Gwarighat
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Rameshwaram Colony, Jabalpur
...Read more
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/14
New Booking
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/10
Resale
Evergreen Anantara Block 5 Building A B C
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Military Hospital Jabalpur Madhya PradeshLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/12
Resale
Evergreen Anantara Block 5 Building A B C
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
2w ago
NK
Navin Kumar Yadav
1/12
Resale
Krishna Heights
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling
AC
Amit Chakravarti
1/4
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1257 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftNatural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/14
New Booking
Abhinav Heights
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/8
Resale
Evergreen Anantara Block 5 Building A B C
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
HEMANT KUMAR
Owner
1/9
Resale
Bhasin Homes 2
RERA
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Oshin Ahuja
Owner
1/5
Resale
Muskan Plaza
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Stemfield International School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Jabalpur- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSamda...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Alka Shukla
Owner
1/49
Resale
No Brokerage
Kachnar Shivdarshan
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Sudhir Jain
Owner
Resale
Muskan Plaza
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
3w ago
Ankit Pandey
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
1642 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Yogesh Sharma
Owner
1/10
Resale
Krishna Heights
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹2.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftPower BackupGated Community
Arjoo Pratap Singh
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Royal Senior Secondary School- 0.4 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Jabalpur- 0.1 kmHotel Vijan Palace- 0.1 kmSa...+ More
Yashraj Singh
Owner
1/15
Resale
No Brokerage
Kemtani Koushalya My Homes
RERA
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
OR
One Realty Developers
1/32

3 BHK Duplex in Barela, Jabalpur

3 BHK Duplex
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.67k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SW
Shri Wardhman Builders And Developers
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Bargi Hills, Jabalpur

3 BHK Flat
₹49 L - 50 L
Avg. Price: ₹52.67 K/sq.mtPossession: Apr, 2026
KP
Kemtani Projects Pvt Ltd
1/33

3 BHK Flat in Vijay Nagar, Jabalpur

2 BHK Flat
₹38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.26k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
SI
Satpura Infracon Private Limited
1/13

3 BHK Plot in Rampur, Jabalpur

970 sq.ft Plot
₹24.25 L
1 BHK Villa
₹19.5 L
2.5 BHK Villa
₹42.99 L
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹56 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
SW
Shri Wardhman Infrastructures
1/15

3 BHK Flat in Raksha Karmachari Colony, Jabalpur

2 BHK Flat
₹45.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SR
Sigma Realty
1/18

3 BHK Flat in Dhanwantary Nagar, Jabalpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2018
SB
Shri Balaji Infrastructures
1/11

3 BHK Flat in Dhanwantary Nagar, Jabalpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2018
AC
Ayushi Constructions
1/16

3 BHK Flat in Garha, Jabalpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
Updated
2w ago
SB
Samdareeya Builders
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Gorakhpur, Jabalpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2030
KG
Kemtani Group
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Bhatauli, Jabalpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request