0 -
20L
0
20L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 262

Flats for Sale in Jabalpur under 20 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/21
Resale
Sigma Kanha River View
₹16.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Church Co-Ed School Saliwada, Jabalpur- 0.2 kmVatsalya Clinic and Sonography Center (Dr Shuchi Chaturvedi) Obstetrician & Gyn...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/17
Resale
Sigma Kanha River View
₹16.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NK
Navin Kumar Yadav
1/2
Resale
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.03k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Church Co-Ed School Saliwada, Jabalpur- 2.9 kmVatsalya Clinic and Sonography Center (Dr Shuchi Chaturvedi) Obstetrician & Gyn...+ More
AC
Amit Chakravarti
1/5
New Booking
₹3.05 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
407 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ST. AUGUSTINE SCHOOL- 2 kmJanki Raman Hospital & Critical Care- 8.2 kmBittu Da Dhaba and,family restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
AC
Amit Chakravarti
1/4
Resale
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
2d ago
NK
Navin Kumar Yadav
1/4
New Booking
₹18.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Aloysius Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmNasha Mukti Kendra Jabalpur - Best Nasha Mukti Kendra in Jabalpur- 0.1 kmSeasons La...+ More
Updated
3d ago
NK
Navin Kumar Yadav
1/8
New Booking
₹16.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AC
Amit Chakravarti
1/22
New Booking
Nirvana Homes
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 6.4 kmKaidikhana Highway Tea Point & Food Plaza- 4.8 km
Updated
1d ago
Ankit Jhariya
Owner
1/33
Resale
Star Galaxy
RERA
₹7.2 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Central Academy Senior Secondary School- 1.3 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Jabalpur- 0.1 kmHotel Vijan Palace- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MR PRAMOD KUMAR
1/5
New Booking
₹13.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Aloysius Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmKumar Hospital- 0.1 kmArq - The Courtyard- 0.1 kmSouth Avenue Mall.- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Vaishali Turai
1/5
New Booking
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹110.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gyan Ganga Orchids The International School - Jabalpur- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Jabalpur- 0.1 kmBittu Da Dhaba a...+ More
Nisha Jhariya
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.0 L
Avg. price: ₹100.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 6.9 kmKaidikhana Highway Tea Point & Food Plaza- 5.2 km
Updated
2w ago
Kiran Parte
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
APN CBSE Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmAdi Shankar Hospital- 0.1 kmArq - The Courtyard- 0.1 kmSouth Avenue Mall.- 0.1 km...+ More
Mausam Rajak
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Jun, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Central Academy Senior Secondary School- 1.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Jabalpur- 0.9 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSamd...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Ram Tiwari
Owner
Resale
₹19.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Aloysius Senior Secondary School- 3.8 kmNasha Mukti Kendra Jabalpur - Best Nasha Mukti Kendra in Jabalpur- 4.4 kmSeasons La...+ More
Asif Khan
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.74k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Beju John Jacob
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bittu Da Dhaba and,family restaurant- 5.1 kmBheda Ghat Rly. Station Bus Stop- 1.1 km
Aditya Yadav
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityGated CommunityWater Supply
Arun
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Nov, 2025
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Jabalpur, Jabalpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Samdariya New Gorakhpur
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Gorakhpur,Jabalpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nice Buddha Nature Farm House And Resort
1 BHK Villa
Deori,Jabalpur
30.0 L-30.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Vriddhi City
Residential Plots
Adhartal,Jabalpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Haridham
Residential Plots
Maharajpur,Jabalpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Khare The Gold
Property
GCF Jabalpur,Jabalpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokuldham Keshav City Phase 1
Property
Panagar,Jabalpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KH17 Vaikhuntam Residency
Residential Plots
Mohaniya,Jabalpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhumija Golden Avenue
Residential Plots
Kajarwara Gram,Jabalpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Abk Silver Park Phase 4
Residential Plots
Karmeta,Jabalpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rajul Green Vistas