More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1033

Flats for Sale in Saliwada, Jabalpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Saliwada? Housing.com offers 20+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Saliwada. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Saliwada. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Saliwada, Jabalpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (840 sq.ft)
₹16.8 L
Saliwada, Jabalpur
Residential Plot (1125 sq.ft)
₹28.13 L
Saliwada, Jabalpur
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹16.2 L
Saliwada, Jabalpur
Residential Plot (1250 sq.ft)
₹33.75 L
Saliwada, Jabalpur
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Saliwada, Jabalpur
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Saliwada, Jabalpur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹29.99 L
Saliwada, Jabalpur
Residential Plot (1250 sq.ft)
₹27.5 L
Saliwada, Jabalpur
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Barela, Jabalpur
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Sadar, Jabalpur
...Read more
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/17
Resale
Sigma Kanha River View
₹16.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Church Co-Ed School Saliwada, Jabalpur- 0.2 kmVatsalya Clinic and Sonography Center (Dr Shuchi Chaturvedi) Obstetrici...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/20
Resale
Sigma Kanha River View
₹28.13 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/21
Resale
Sigma Kanha River View
₹16.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/8
Resale
₹33.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Church Co-Ed School Saliwada, Jabalpur- 0.1 kmVatsalya Clinic and Sonography Center (Dr Shuchi Chaturvedi) Obstetrici...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/12
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/8
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/17
New Booking
₹29.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/5
Resale
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Aditya Ravi
Owner
1/3
5.38 km away
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 6.9 kmKaidikhana Highway Tea Point & Food Plaza- 5.2 km
Updated
5d ago
AC
Amit Chakravarti
1/13
7.1 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
APN CBSE Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmBaderia Metro Prime Hospital - Jabalpur- 0.1 kmRH Chicken Point (Riyaz Hotel 19...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/14
6.52 km away
New Booking
₹24.99 L
Avg. price: ₹454.00/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Royal Heritage Public School- 1.5 kmDesi chulha- 3 km
Updated
2w ago
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
3.86 km away
New Booking
₹99.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePrivate Garden/TerraceGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
NK
Navin Kumar Yadav
1/2
1.41 km away
Resale
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.03k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Church Co-Ed School Saliwada, Jabalpur- 2.9 kmVatsalya Clinic and Sonography Center (Dr Shuchi Chaturvedi) Obstetrici...+ More
AC
Amit Chakravarti
1/10
7.38 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/14
3.86 km away
New Booking
₹39.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/11
3.86 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
2w ago
NK
Navin Kumar Yadav
1/3
7.64 km away
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
AC
Amit Chakravarti
3.86 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
AC
Amit Chakravarti
1/2
7.64 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to South Avenue Mall.Close to Temple
Updated
1w ago
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/4
3.86 km away
New Booking
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
2w ago
NK
Navin Kumar Yadav
1/7
4.53 km away
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
4d ago
Shiva Gupta
Owner
1/8
3.86 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/10
3.57 km away
Resale
Evergreen Anantara Block 5 Building A B C
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Military Hospital Jabalpur Madhya PradeshLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AC
Amit Chakravarti
1/4
7.64 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to South Avenue Mall.Close to TempleGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NK
Navin Kumar Yadav
1/9
7.64 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
4d ago
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/11
4.03 km away
New Booking
Rajul Aashiyana
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/9
2.69 km away
Resale
CSV Swiss Villas Phase 1
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Church Co-Ed School Saliwada, Jabalpur- 0.1 kmMilitary Hospital Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh- 6.2 kmArq - The Courtya...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/15
3.01 km away
Resale
Rajul Green Vistas
RERA
₹45.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
APN CBSE Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMilitary Hospital Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh- 4.4 kmArq - The Courtyard- 2.9 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AA
ABHISHEK Arora
1/10
3.57 km away
Resale
Evergreen Anantara Block 5 Building A B C
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Saliwada, Jabalpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Sigma Kanha River View
2, 3 BHK Villas
Saliwada,Jabalpur
18.0 L-29.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Rajul Starlight
Residential Plots
Saliwada,Jabalpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R And P Pearl Avenue
Property
Saliwada,Jabalpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in DNG Sai Bhoomi
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Saliwada,Jabalpur
9.98 L-9.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Sanskar Shilp
Property
Saliwada,Jabalpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajul Rajul Garden City
Property
Saliwada,Jabalpur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SSA Sunrise
Residential Plots
Saliwada,Jabalpur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Saliwada, Jabalpur

4,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Tilhari
2 people rated this locality
5
5,129
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Barela
5 people rated this locality
5
2,228
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,321
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.