Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

4 BHK for sale in Basant Nagar, Jagadhri

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Basant Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Basant Nagar)

A
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2140 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sawan Puri for Rs. 15000000
3.3 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
2140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swami Vivekanand Public School- Best Cbse School In Yamunanagar- 0.1 kmGaba Hospital-nephrologist/Gastroenterologist/Gynecologist/Ne...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Basant Nagar, Jagadhri

Residential Lands for Sale in Emperium Resortico
Residential Plots
Sector 33,Jagadhri
41.65 L-41.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Emperium Emperium Resortico
Property
Bhagwangarh,Jagadhri
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Alex The Palm City
Residential Plots
Kheri Ranghran,Jagadhri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayant Flower Valley
Property
Sawan Puri,Jagadhri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pandit Land Vidyavati Township
Property
Bhatauli,Jagadhri
 

Popular Locality for sale around Basant Nagar, Jagadhri

HUDA
4,190
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhagwangarh
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 35
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 18 Part II
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gobindpuri
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 34
14,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 33
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ganga Nagar Colony
14,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gulab Nagar
7,374
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 20
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.