Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Arpit Nagar, B Block, Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
ET
Estate three sixty
+ 1 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.59 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Arpit Nagar)

OR
One Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3127 - 7975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/9
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2268 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CB
Casa Bricks
1/9
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narayan Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹85.17 L - 87.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 1713 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
JG
JDB GROUP
+ 3 more
1/26
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2417 - 3150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
LI
Lalpuria Infra
+ 2 more
1/28
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹89.04 L - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1382 - 2869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
+ 4 more
1/49
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 2618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
RH
Reliant Housing
+ 2 more
1/70
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Arpit Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
0.40 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Flats Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
0.99 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Park View
4.89 kmfrom
₹85.17 L - 87.36 L
Park View
Siddhi Homes And Developers
3 BHK Flat Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
CB
Casa Bricks
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Valenza
5.70 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Mahima Valenza
Mahima Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
JG
JDB GROUP
Seller + 3 more
CG
Chordias Group
+ 4 more
1/8
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1819 - 3363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/22
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1754 - 2974 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
AP
Aadhar Prime
1/29
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Karni Vihar

Studio Apartment
₹40.23 L - 41 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 428 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
ER
Evershine Realty
1/24
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Lalarpura

2.5 BHK Flat
₹73.3 L - 82.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.13 L - 96.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1333 - 1748 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
1/17
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Narayan Vihar

Studio Apartment
₹45.88 L - 59.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 510 - 663 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
VR
VIEWNIVERSE REALTORS
1/16
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Bhankrota

3 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.15 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.92 K - 7.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1656 - 2506 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/47
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Bhankrota

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.07 K - 8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 2564 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
+ 4 more
1/82
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.15 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K - 7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1741 - 5060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
+ 1 more
1/14
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mansarovar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2526 - 2734 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
VG
Virat Group
1/20
0.4 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹73.14 L - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹73.14 L - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹73.14 L - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1272 - 2445 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2027
SB
Shrinath Builders
1/33
0.4 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1667 - 2480 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
CV
Consol Ventures Private Limited
1/14
0.7 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹39.51 L - 48.51 L
4 BHK Flat
₹56.51 L - 56.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1556 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
DE
Deep Enterprises
1/6
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 800 - 882 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Arpit Nagar, Jaipur

Krishna Nagar
11,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Guru Jhambeshwar Nagar A
7,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajendra Nagar
3,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block E
3,169
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indraprastha Colony
5,784
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.31%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Arpit Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of KGK Aahvan
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
2.04 Cr-3.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Eternia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
1.34 Cr-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrinath Kriyansh Hights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
1.25 Cr-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashish Vaishali One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
1.4 Cr-2.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Deep Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Heights V
3 BHK Apartment
Vaishali Nagar Extension,Jaipur
60.48 L-83.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
2.34 Cr-5.98 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Heights VIII
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
43.0 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Viaans Radiance
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar Extension,Jaipur
64.49 L-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKN Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Vaishali Nagar Extension,Jaipur
50.6 L-61.54 L

Popular Locality for sale around Arpit Nagar, Jaipur

Vaishali Nagar
8 people rated this locality
4.75
6,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vaishali Nagar Extension
2 people rated this locality
4.38
5,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gandhi Path West
5 people rated this locality
4.85
5,674
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chitrakoot
2 people rated this locality
5
7,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ayodhya Nagar
7,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Heerawala
5,329
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.81%
Fall in last 1 Year