More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5550

Flats for Sale in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vaishali Nagar? Housing.com offers 586+ Flats & 29+ Houses/Villas. Search from 401+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vaishali Nagar. Choose from 112+ New Projects, 130+ Resale Projects and 84+ Owner Properties for sale in Vaishali Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
The Sky Bungalows (3127 sq.ft)
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
Royal Eternia (2057 sq.ft)
₹1.34 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
Kedias THE KOTHI (900 sq.ft)
₹59.99 L - 95.0 L
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
Virat Krishnav Phase 2 (1272 sq.ft)
₹73.14 L - 1.41 Cr
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
Parth Villa (4500 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
Aashish Vaishali One (1754 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 2.38 Cr
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
Shri Balaji Heights VIII (949 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L - 62.0 L
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
Kedias The Palm (1225 sq.ft)
₹63.7 L - 1.06 Cr
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
Imperial Ville (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
Deep Heights (1317 sq.ft)
₹64.53 L - 71.93 L
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
...Read more
OR
One Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
1w ago
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 3 more
1/55
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
2w ago
KR
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
1/35
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
₹59.99 L - 95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K - 9.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹73.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.45 L - 97.06 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
PD
Parth Duplex
+ 1 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

5 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
AG
Aashish Group
+ 2 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
SB
SHRI BALAJI HEIGHTS
+ 2 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 62 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vaishali Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
PD
Parth Duplex
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
4.32 kmfrom
₹95.8 L - 97.27 L
Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
Mahima Group
3 BHK Flat Bhankrota, Jaipur
RA
Rajesh Associates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
5.44 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer + 1 more
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹63.7 L
2 BHK Penthouse
₹84.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.5 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
HT
Hi Tech Developers
1/19
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
DH
Deep Heights
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹64.53 L - 71.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
6d ago
CB
Casa Bricks
+ 1 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.78 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.7 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
3w ago
ET
Estate three sixty
1/31
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.59 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Play video
1/38
New Booking
Virat Krishnav
RERA
₹82.58 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1573 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
SH
SO Homes Realty Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹3.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to HospitalClose to D.A.V Centenary Public School

Ready to Move Projects around Vaishali Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
by Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
PD
Parth Duplex
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
₹95.8 L - 97.27 L
Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
by Mahima Group
3 BHK Flat
Bhankrota, Jaipur
RA
Rajesh Associates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
by SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats
Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer + 1 more
AR
Anaya Real Estate
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to HospitalClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
4w ago
LD
LAXMI DREAM HOMES
Play video
1/16
New Booking
Shri Balaji Heights VIII
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
853 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
RB
Royal Builders And Developers
Play video
1/14
New Booking
Shri Balaji Heights VIII
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
RM
Rajesh Mittal
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Aashish Vaishali One
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mansarovar Metro StationLiftPower Backup
RM
Rajesh Mittal
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Aashish Vaishali One
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
4w ago
LD
LAXMI DREAM HOMES
Play video
1/16
New Booking
Shri Balaji Heights VIII
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
759 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Play video
1/20
New Booking
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.59k/sq.ft
3366 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
AR
Anaya Real Estate
Play video
1/12
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to HospitalClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
4w ago
SA
SEARCH ABODE PVT LTD
Play video
1/36
New Booking
Vardhman Kings Court
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
LD
LAXMI DREAM HOMES
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantPower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
4950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
AR
Anaya Real Estate
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to HospitalClose to Temple
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

7,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,240
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,605
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,379
Avg. Price per sq.ft
76.07%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Kedias THE KOTHI
3 BHK Villa
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
59.99 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of TG Dream Villas
4 BHK Duplex
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
1.45 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Imperial Ville
4 BHK Villa
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
1.29 Cr-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Symphonia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
89.76 L-2.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KGK Aahvan
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
2.04 Cr-3.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Vaishali Utsav
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
14.27 L-32.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kedia Amara
3 BHK Villa
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
1.26 Cr-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashish Vaishali One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur
1.4 Cr-2.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brajeswar Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur