More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 83

Flats for Sale in Chitrakoot, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chitrakoot? Housing.com offers 83+ Flats & 11+ Houses/Villas. Search from 40+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chitrakoot. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chitrakoot, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹4.31 Cr
Chitrakoot, Jaipur
5 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹3.71 Cr
Chitrakoot, Jaipur
4 BHK Villa (4000 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Chitrakoot, Jaipur
5 BHK Villa (4000 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Chitrakoot, Jaipur
5 BHK Villa (8300 sq.ft)
₹9.5 Cr
Chitrakoot, Jaipur
6 BHK Villa (5800 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Chitrakoot, Jaipur
4 BHK Villa (3675 sq.ft)
₹4.11 Cr
Akruti Apartments, Chitrakoot
4 BHK Villa (2700 sq.ft)
₹1.31 Cr
Chitrakoot, Jaipur
3 BHK Flat (1227 sq.ft)
₹54.99 L
Chitrakoot
Residential Plot (1950 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Chitrakoot
...Read more
KG
Krishnam Group
Play video
1/18
New Booking
₹4.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftUtility Shops
Updated
3d ago
EH
Euphoria Homes
Play video
1/28
New Booking
₹3.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
SH
SO Homes Realty Pvt Ltd
1/9
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to HospitalClose to Jayshree Periwal High School
AH
AP Homes
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
AH
AP Homes
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.45k/sq.ft
8300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AH
AP Homes
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
5800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sumer Singh Rathore
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
₹4.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
3675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
RC
Rajesh Choudhary
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantPOP Finishing
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chitrakoot

Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
0.73 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
PD
Parth Duplex
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
0.77 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Valenza
5.16 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Mahima Valenza
Mahima Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
LI
Lalpuria Infra
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
5.52 kmfrom
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
Seller + 3 more
BR
BHOOMI REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹54.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1227 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalPower BackupFire Fighting System24*7 Security
S
Spreality1428
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecuritySecurity GuardsGated CommunityInternet/Wi-Fi
BR
BHOOMI REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1244 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemPower BackupLift
SE
SHREE EKDANT BUILDERS
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹58.21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1478 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SG
Shyamansh Group
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹3.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
SE
SHREE EKDANT BUILDERS
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleUtility ShopsPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
SE
SHREE EKDANT BUILDERS
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹58.11 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1476 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SK
Shree Krishna Properties Builders
1/9
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.61k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to HospitalChildren Play Area
SS
SHREE SWASTIK PROPERTY
1/23
Verified
New Booking
₹6.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
5332 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mansarovar Metro StationClose to Jayshree Periwal High School
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Chitrakoot

Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
by Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
PD
Parth Duplex
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Tower
₹55.0 L - 2.89 Cr
Lotus Tower
by SPH Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats
Jhotwara, Jaipur
SG
SPH Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lavanya Homes
₹41.04 L - 57.29 L
Lavanya Homes
by Majestic Properties Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bhankrota, Jaipur
TT
THE TURBAN GROUP
Seller + 1 more
SS
SHREE SWASTIK PROPERTY
1/25
Verified
New Booking
₹7.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jayshree Periwal High SchoolClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SS
SHREE SWASTIK PROPERTY
1/27
Verified
New Booking
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mansarovar Metro StationClose to Jayshree Periwal High SchoolLift
Updated
1w ago
SK
Shree Krishna Properties Builders
1/4
New Booking
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
5600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/3
Resale
₹58.41 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2d ago
PS
Pooja Singh
1/3
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
A
Aadharshilajpr
1/30
New Booking
₹7.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.84k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantVastu CompliantNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
SS
SHREE SWASTIK PROPERTY
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.4 kmCradle children's hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 4.1 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
AH
AP Homes
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AH
AP Homes
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹3.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
AH
AP Homes
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
SS
SHREE SWASTIK PROPERTY
1/24
Verified
New Booking
₹3.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.69k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
S
Sidtayal.09
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹77.78 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
SC
Shriram Capital Group
1/13
New Booking
₹65.94 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
1417 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Chitrakoot, Jaipur

9,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,179
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Chitrakoot, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Ganesh Aangan
2 BHK Apartment
Chitrakoot,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Coral Garima
Property
Chitrakoot,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Classic Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chitrakoot,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Chitrakoot,Jaipur
42.05 L-42.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kotecha Royal Castle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chitrakoot,Jaipur
63.86 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Coral Excel
Property
Chitrakoot,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Krishna Prime
3 BHK Apartment
Chitrakoot,Jaipur
35.0 L-37.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ACG 4 BHK Apartment
4 BHK Apartment
Chitrakoot,Jaipur
50.56 L-50.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  KPG Abhiraj
Property
Chitrakoot,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Shree Shyam Kripa
Property
Chitrakoot,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chitrakoot, Jaipur

Vaishali Nagar
8 people rated this locality
4.75
6,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vaishali Nagar Extension
2 people rated this locality