Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK for sale in Chitrakoot, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Chitrakoot? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Chitrakoot, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Chitrakoot, Jaipur
...Read more
Jai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Chitrakoot for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.4 kmDental Seva | Best Dentist in Jaipur | Dental Hospital in Jaipur | Dental clinic in jaip...+ More
Updated
3w ago