Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Satyam Homes

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
by Aadhar Prime Real Homes

2, 3 BHK Apartments

4

0.29 Acres

Satyam Homes is a project by Aadhar Prime Real Homes. The project is offering 2 BHK, 3 BHK. It is set in 0.29 Acres . Satyam Homes is a ready to shift residential project. There are 54 units. There is 1 building in this project. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 954.0 - 1334.0 sq.ft.. Satyam Homes is located in Flat No.49-52, at Scheme Vidhan Sabha Sachivalay, Village Dhawas, Vaishali Nagar Extention, Jaipur. Satyam Homes was launched in February 2022.Satyam Homes offers a host of facilities for residents. This includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. There is 24x7 Security. These amenities in Satyam Homes are those that every homebuyer aspires for!.RERA ID is RAJ/P/2022/1830.Satyam Homes is RERA-compliant and all necessary approvals are in place.Dhawas, Vaishali Nagar Extention is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Fire Sprinklers
Lift(s)
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
+3
Satyam Homes Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Satyam Homes)

OR
One Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Flats in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3127 - 7975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/9
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2268 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CB
Casa Bricks
1/9
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Narayan Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹85.17 L - 87.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 1713 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AH
ASHIYANA HOMES
+ 3 more
1/26
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2417 - 3150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
JG
JDB GROUP
+ 2 more
1/28
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Narayan Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹89.04 L - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1382 - 2869 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
+ 4 more
1/49
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 2618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/70
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1611 - 2282 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CG
Chordias Group
+ 4 more
1/8
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1819 - 3363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
SG
SPH Group
1/93
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Jhotwara

1 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 60 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 97 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.31 K - 6.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 872 - 4208 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
VB
Viaan Builders And Developers
1/51
3.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakpura

2 BHK Flat
₹54.53 L - 54.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.24 L - 88.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1069 - 1733 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Vaishali Nagar Extension

Vaishali Nagar Extension,Jaipur
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
20.59 L - 39.86 L
Vaishali Nagar Extension,Jaipur
3, 4 BHK Apartments
83.38 L - 1.57 Cr
Vaishali Nagar Extension,Jaipur
2, 3 BHK Apartments
50.18 L - 74.77 L
Vaishali Nagar Extension,Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
2.47 Cr - 6.83 Cr
Vaishali Nagar Extension,Jaipur
3 BHK Apartment
60.48 L - 83.38 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Chordia Gulmohar Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar Extension,Jaipur
94.53 L-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKN Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Vaishali Nagar Extension,Jaipur
50.6 L-61.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Balaji Heights V
3 BHK Apartment
Vaishali Nagar Extension,Jaipur
60.48 L-83.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Viaans Radiance
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishali Nagar Extension,Jaipur