Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1114

New Residential Projects in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Ashok Nagar? Housing.com offers 22+ Ready to Move, 10+ Under Construction and 8+ Resale Projects in Ashok Nagar. Choose from 21+ new & upcoming projects in Ashok Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara (1948 sq.ft)
₹2.34 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
Central Park (4120 sq.ft)
₹5.77 Cr - 8.4 Cr
C Scheme, Jaipur
Trimurty Arabella (1962 sq.ft)
₹2.46 Cr - 4.13 Cr
C Scheme, Jaipur
Tirupati Ozone (1810 sq.ft)
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Bani Park, Jaipur
Parwani Jai Vilas (2528 sq.ft)
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
Kedias THE KOTHI (900 sq.ft)
₹59.99 L - 95.0 L
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
The Sky Bungalows (3127 sq.ft)
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
Floresta (1611 sq.ft)
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Mansarovar, Jaipur
Atelier Yash DMMS (491 sq.ft)
₹59.84 L - 84.05 L
Bajaj Nagar, Jaipur
KDMS Skywalk (1815 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Mansarovar, Jaipur
...Read more
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
4w ago
AG
Aashish Group
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in C Scheme, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹5.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.09 Cr - 6.3 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
PS
Parwani Sales Team
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in C Scheme, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
TG
Tirupati Group
1/23
1.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bani Park, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
PS
Parwani Sales Team
1/12
2.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
KR
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
1/35
7.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
₹59.99 L - 95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K - 9.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
OR
One Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
6.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nirman Real Estate
+ 3 more
1/70
7.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ashok Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
1.73 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
6.11 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
6.69 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
₹2.34 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
Ganga Kotecha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
Developer + 1 more
AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
1/12
4.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Bajaj Nagar, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹59.84 L - 84.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/49
7.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
1w ago
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 3 more
1/55
7.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
2w ago
VH
Vinayak Heights
1/15
7.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Durgapura, Tonk Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/29
7.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Karni Vihar, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹40.23 L - 41 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
2w ago
UR
Urban Real Estate Group
+ 1 more
1/27
7.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gandhi Path West, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹42.5 L - 43.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59 L - 65.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
+ 1 more
1/14
6.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹92.07 L - 93.4 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/27
6.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
4w ago
MG
Mukesh Gupta
+ 2 more
1/22
6.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
SD
Swastik Developers
1/21
7.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Vishwakarma Industrial Area, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹54.45 L - 60.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.75 L - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ashok Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
by Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parwani Jai Vilas
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Parwani Jai Vilas
by Parwani Buildcon Pvt. Ltd
4 BHK Flat
Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
BB
BALAJI BUILDERS
1/23
7.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jhotwara, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹32.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.41 L - 65.85 L
4 BHK Flat
₹76.7 L - 78.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
JK
J K Homes
+ 3 more
1/21
6.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 62 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/13
7.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Mansarovar, Jaipur

4 BHK Villa
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.92k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
+ 2 more
1/29
6.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

5 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
HT
Hi Tech Developers
1/19
6.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
MG
Mukesh Gupta
+ 2 more
1/79
6.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Karni Vihar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹76.16 L - 77.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.4 L - 1.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
4w ago
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders
1/15
6.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹73.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.45 L - 97.06 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/30
6.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹63.7 L
2 BHK Penthouse
₹84.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.5 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SD
Swastik Developers
1/21
6.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 3.14 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 4.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 2 more
1/22
2.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹4.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
NR
Nirman Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/31
6.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹30.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.45 L - 61.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.56 L - 98.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BB
BALAJI BUILDERS
1/24
7.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jhotwara, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹49.9 L - 58.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

12,443
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
17,478
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,272
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.5%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Akshat Sawai
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Universal The Mansion By Royal Ensign
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
4.23 Cr-8.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Pallacia
3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Apartment,Duplex,Triplexes
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
3.13 Cr-13.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Meridian
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
3.2 Cr-4.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshat Roop The Mystique
3 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
4.5 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurty Aurum
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
1.38 Cr-5.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Avantika
3 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
2.89 Cr-3.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Ambience
3 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
1.29 Cr-2.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alokik Residency Royal
4 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
3.2 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SDC Ashok Millborn
4 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
2.6 Cr-2.6 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Ashok Nagar, Jaipur