Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 139

New Residential Projects in Mansarovar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Mansarovar? Housing.com offers 94+ Ready to Move, 20+ Under Construction and 85+ Resale Projects in Mansarovar. Choose from 123+ new & upcoming projects in Mansarovar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Mansarovar, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Floresta (1611 sq.ft)
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Mansarovar, Jaipur
KDMS Skywalk (1815 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Mansarovar, Jaipur
Chordias Eraya (1819 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Mansarovar, Jaipur
Bungalow 71 (1721 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Mansarovar, Jaipur
Casa Villa (3050 sq.ft)
₹2.11 Cr
Mansarovar, Jaipur
Kiara D Terrace Vue (404 sq.ft)
₹30.84 L - 98.39 L
Mansarovar, Jaipur
Shri Ratnam Ekam Villa (3042 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr - 3.79 Cr
Mansarovar, Jaipur
The Urban Crest (1705 sq.ft)
₹92.07 L - 1.22 Cr
Mansarovar, Jaipur
Quality Ayansh Prime 24 (1898 sq.ft)
₹98.7 L - 1.06 Cr
Mansarovar, Jaipur
Vardhman Eminara Phase 1 (1741 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Mansarovar, Jaipur
...Read more
RH
Reliant Housing
+ 3 more
1/70
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AH
ASHIYANA HOMES
+ 3 more
1/49
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
1w ago
CG
Chordias Group
+ 4 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
FN
First Neev Pvt Ltd
1/42
Zero Brokerage

3, 5 BHK Villas in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.03 Cr - 1.11 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Mansarovar, Jaipur

4 BHK Villa
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.92k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
CB
Casa Bricks
+ 1 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹30.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.45 L - 61.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.56 L - 98.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Mansarovar, Jaipur

4 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr - 3.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mansarovar

Gallery Cover Pic of Floresta
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Floresta
Reliant Housing LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Chordias Eraya
₹1.18 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Chordias Eraya
Chordias Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Mansarovar, Jaipur
CG
Chordias Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Valenza
3.38 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Mahima Valenza
Mahima Group
3.5, 4 BHK Flats Narayan Vihar, Jaipur
AH
ASHIYANA HOMES
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliant Felecia
3.84 kmfrom
₹46.12 L - 74.43 L
Reliant Felecia
Reliant Housing LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
RH
Reliant Housing
Seller + 1 more
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹92.07 L - 93.4 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/25
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mansarovar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹98.7 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/82
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.15 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K - 7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
2w ago
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/14
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mansarovar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mansarovar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹69.15 L - 77.8 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹73.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.03 L - 1.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.38 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/26
Zero Brokerage
Vantara
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
T
Trimax
+ 1 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr - 2.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
Updated
3w ago
NB
Nirman Builder and Developer
1/15

4 BHK Villa in Mansarovar, Jaipur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.86k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2023
V
Virasat
1/3

3 BHK Villa in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.65k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Mansarovar

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
₹95.8 L - 97.27 L
Mahima Shubh Nilay Flats
by Mahima Group
3 BHK Flat
Bhankrota, Jaipur
RA
Rajesh Associates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
by Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Pallacia
₹87.99 L - 98.96 L
RR Pallacia
by Rameshwaram Builders and Developers
4 BHK Flat
Sunder Nagar, Jaipur
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
Seller
AB
ASKG Buildhome Pvt Ltd
1/22

4 BHK Flat in Mansarovar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹90.27 L - 91.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
OB
Olive Builders Jaipur
1/5
Satyam
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹46.8 L - 48.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 69.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
AD
Aarohi Dreams
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.46 L - 69.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Builders
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹74.15 L - 79.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Builders
1/28

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹71.76 L - 75.09 L
4 BHK Flat
₹97.03 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
VR
Vinayak Real Estate
1/13

4 BHK Flat in Mansarovar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹98.14 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
SB
Shree Balaji Builders And Developers Jaipur
1/22

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
VE
Vinayak Empire Homes
1/18

4 BHK Flat in Mansarovar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
SV
Shree Vinayak Builders Jaipur
1/25

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹68.13 L - 83.32 L
4 BHK Flat
₹97.32 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
MB
Mangalam BDL
1/22

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
AB
Adarsh Buildestate Limited
1/17

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2020
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Real Estate
1/11

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹56.64 L - 68.51 L
4 BHK Flat
₹83.94 L - 85.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
SB
Shiva Build Home
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹44.99 L - 54.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mansarovar, Jaipur

7,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
53.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,963
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,390
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Mansarovar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Uday Udayraj
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
21.8 L-26.74 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Sky Terraces
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
1.06 Cr-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manglam Aananda
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Mansarovar,Jaipur
58.3 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Twin Tower
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Mansarovar,Jaipur
54.93 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhman Eminara Phase 1
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
1.29 Cr-3.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vantara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
1.33 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Urban Crest
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
92.07 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kiara D Terrace Vue
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
30.84 L-98.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KDMS Skywalk
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
1.25 Cr-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Aangan
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mansarovar,Jaipur
2.01 Cr-2.97 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Mansarovar, Jaipur