Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2314

New Residential Projects in NH - 8, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in NH - 8? Housing.com offers 1390+ Ready to Move, 340+ Under Construction and 469+ Resale Projects in NH - 8. Choose from 970+ new & upcoming projects in NH - 8. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in NH - 8, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kedia The Sezasthan (1350 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L - 1.6 Cr
Ajmer Road, Jaipur
Reliant Felecia (971 sq.ft)
₹46.12 L - 74.43 L
Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
Floresta (1611 sq.ft)
₹92.63 L - 1.44 Cr
Mansarovar, Jaipur
KDMS Skywalk (1815 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Mansarovar, Jaipur
Four Way Homes (435 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L - 45.0 L
Tonk Road, Jaipur
Imperial Utsav (1372 sq.ft)
₹69.97 L - 74.0 L
Sikar Road, Jaipur
Alokit Nilgiri (963 sq.yd)
₹20.33 L - 76.0 L
Bagru, Jaipur
Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara (1948 sq.ft)
₹2.34 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
Aerovista (1145 sq.ft)
₹70.99 L - 1.15 Cr
Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur
Chordias Eraya (1819 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Mansarovar, Jaipur
...Read more
KR
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
1/51
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Ajmer Road, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.01 L - 80.01 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.05 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.26 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
TT
THE TURBAN GROUP
+ 1 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹46.12 L - 53.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.59 L - 74.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
NR
Nirman Real Estate
+ 3 more
1/70
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AH
ASHIYANA HOMES
+ 3 more
1/49
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aadhar Prime
1/16
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Tonk Road, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹30 L
1 BHK Flat
₹35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K - ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago
BB
BALAJI BUILDERS
+ 1 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sikar Road, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹69.97 L - 74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
AH
Alokit Housing
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bagru, Jaipur

107 sq.yd Plot
₹20.33 L
134 sq.yd Plot
₹25.46 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹76 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.11k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2023
Updated
3d ago
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around NH - 8

Gallery Cover Pic of Imperial Utsav
1.89 kmfrom
₹69.97 L - 74.0 L
Imperial Utsav
Imperial Group
3 BHK Flat Grand Sikar Road, Jaipur
SD
Swastik Developers
Seller + 1 more
T
Trimax
+ 5 more
1/37
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mansarovar Extension, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹70.99 L - 77.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.78 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
CG
Chordias Group
+ 4 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.64 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
TG
Tirupati Group
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bani Park, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Bajaj Nagar, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹59.84 L - 84.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 2 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹4.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AH
Alokit Housing
1/18
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mahlan, Jaipur

125 sq.yd Plot
₹12.5 L
500 sq.yd Plot
₹49.99 L
1000 sq.yd Plot
₹99.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.11k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
3w ago
PS
Parwani Sales Team
1/12
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
AP
Aadhar Prime
+ 1 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Karni Vihar, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹40.23 L - 41 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
3w ago
PS
Parwani Sales Team
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in C Scheme, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
KR
Karan Realtors
1/3
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bagru, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹10 L - 10.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹11.5 L - 12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹13 L - 14 L
Avg. Price: ₹1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
AG
Aashish Group
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in C Scheme, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹5.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.09 Cr - 6.3 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
VH
Vinayak Heights
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Durgapura, Tonk Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
ET
Estate three sixty
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tonk Road, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹18.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
AA
ABP Affordable Housing Jaipur
1/32
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tonk Road, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹10.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021
AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Ajmer Road, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹29.86 L - 33.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.22 L - 85.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
FN
First Neev Pvt Ltd
1/42
Zero Brokerage

3, 5 BHK Villas in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.03 Cr - 1.11 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
G
Gunpreet
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Agricultural Land in test display 21

Agricultural Land
₹1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
MG
Mrg group
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sunder Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹77.38 L - 88.14 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Mansarovar, Jaipur

4 BHK Villa
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.92k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
G
Gunpreet
1/2
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat,Villa in Greens Ajmer

4 BHK Villa
₹1.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
BG
Bhavyaa Green Builders
+ 1 more
1/50
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around NH - 8, Jaipur