Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 51

New Residential Projects in Sitapura, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sitapura? Housing.com offers 33+ Ready to Move, 5+ Under Construction and 17+ Resale Projects in Sitapura. Choose from 24+ new & upcoming projects in Sitapura. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sitapura, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Parth Vedansh (877 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L - 65.4 L
Sitapura, Jaipur
Mahimas Palm Springs Phase III (1706 sq.ft)
₹93.83 L - 1.44 Cr
Tonk Road
Narvik Swapnalok (264 sq.ft)
₹8.4 L - 14.65 L
Sitapura, Jaipur
United Dream City (550 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bambala, Jaipur
Shree Balaji Enclave 1 (681 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sitapura, Jaipur
Unicorn The Status (694 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sitapura, Jaipur
Parth Silverline (1210 sq.ft)
₹52.14 L - 58.04 L
Sitapura, Jaipur
Arihant Shree Krishnam Heights (700 sq.ft)
₹18.9 L - 36.0 L
Sitapura, Jaipur
Savera Mahal Aangan (246 sq.ft)
₹9.71 L - 15.3 L
Sitapura, Jaipur
JJKB Sky Tower 2 (600 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sitapura, Jaipur
...Read more
PP
Parth Platinum
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sitapura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 56.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 65.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K - ₹5.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
RA
Rajesh Associates
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tonk Road

3 BHK Flat
₹93.83 L - 1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
NB
Narvik Buildhomes
1/14

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sitapura, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹8.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.02 K - ₹3.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
UB
United Build Developers Pvt Ltd
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Bambala, Jaipur

550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2394 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
SB
Shree Balaji Group Jaipur
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Sitapura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
UI
Unicorn Infra
1/24

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sitapura, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
1/14

3 BHK Flat in Sitapura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹52.14 L - 58.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
AG
Arihant Group
1/15

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sitapura, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹18.9 L - 21.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.9 L - 36.0 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K - ₹2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sitapura

Gallery Cover Pic of MG Aranyaa
5.68 kmfrom
₹52.25 L - 92.07 L
MG Aranyaa
M G Realinfra Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
MG
M G RealInfra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Pacific A
5.81 kmfrom
₹52.0 L - 72.0 L
Parth Pacific A
Prem Mohan Buildtech
2, 3 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of NRI Avenue
5.97 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 58.7 L
NRI Avenue
Virat Developers Pvt. Ltd
Studio Studio Flat Jagatpura, Jaipur
TR
TBD Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Four Way Homes
1.49 kmfrom
₹30.0 L - 45.0 L
Four Way Homes
Aadhar Prime Real Homes
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Tonk Road, Jaipur
AP
Aadhar Prime
Seller
SH
Savera Housing
1/12

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sitapura, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹9.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹15.11 L - 15.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.44 K - ₹3.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
JG
JJKB Group
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sitapura, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
UD
Unicorn Dream Homes
1/4

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Sitapura, Jaipur

754 sq.ft Plot
₹79.6 L
789 sq.ft Plot
₹83.28 L
810 sq.ft Plot
₹85.54 L
818 sq.ft Plot
₹86.35 L
834 sq.ft Plot
₹88.05 L
844 sq.ft Plot
₹89.08 L
867 sq.ft Plot
₹91.52 L
875 sq.ft Plot
₹92.32 L
886 sq.ft Plot
₹93.49 L
925 sq.ft Plot
₹97.65 L
945 sq.ft Plot
₹99.8 L
951 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
956 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
960 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1408 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
1424 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
1434 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
1526 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
1546 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
1838 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.56k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
MG
Mahima Group
1/26

3, 4 BHK Villas in Sitapura, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
₹97.11 L - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹97.11 L - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.96 K - ₹12.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
EH
Eternal Home Developers LLP
1/16

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sitapura, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹38.47 L
1 BHK Flat
₹54.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹86.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SV
Shri Veer Teja Real Estates & Developers
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Sitapura, Jaipur

450 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹5.1 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹5.67 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹6.41 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹8.51 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹10.21 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹13.61 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹15.88 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹17.01 L
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹19.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹567.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
MG
Mahima Group
1/17

3, 4 BHK Villas in Sitapura, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
₹97.11 L - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
PS
Pearl Spy Tech Group
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Sitapura, Jaipur

900 sq.ft Plot
₹2.49 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹4.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹277.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
KR
Khushi Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/4

Property in Sitapura, Jaipur

AG
Arihant Group
1/40

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sitapura, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹24.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
3w ago
KI
Khandelwal Infraheights Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Khandelwal DPM Royal Enclave

Residential Land / Plots in Sitapura, Jaipur

596 sq.ft Plot
₹41 L
630 sq.ft Plot
₹43.33 L
694 sq.ft Plot
₹47.79 L
722 sq.ft Plot
₹49.67 L
734 sq.ft Plot
₹50.49 L
896 sq.ft Plot
₹61.68 L
1017 sq.ft Plot
₹69.99 L
1149 sq.ft Plot
₹79.05 L
1173 sq.ft Plot
₹80.76 L
1234 sq.ft Plot
₹84.95 L
1246 sq.ft Plot
₹85.76 L
1264 sq.ft Plot
₹86.97 L
1560 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
1601 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
1623 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1796 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1966 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
2168 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
2233 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
2469 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.88k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
JA
JJ Architects

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sitapura, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹11.75 L - 13.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.28 L - 35.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
AB
Aastha Buildhome Developers Pvt. Ltd.

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sitapura, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹12.0 L - 60.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.34 L - 60.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
Updated
3w ago
KG
Khushi Groups

Property in Sitapura, Jaipur

GK
Govind Kripa Infra Projects LLP

Property in Sitapura, Jaipur

Possession: Jul, 2025
AP
Agarwal Prime Heights Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Agarwal Sitapura Residency

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sitapura, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹9.43 L
2 BHK Flat
₹13.54 L - 20.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
EH
Eternal Home Developers LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Eternal Manhattan Riviera Phase 2

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sitapura, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2030
RK
R K Buildestate
Residential Lands for Sale in RK Vatika City VI

Residential Land / Plots in Sitapura, Jaipur

450 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
594 sq.ft Plot
₹3.96 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹5.99 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹8.99 L
1575 sq.ft Plot
₹10.49 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹11.99 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹17.98 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹23.98 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹29.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹666.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
SC
Shyamashish Colonizers And Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Shyamashish Sinwar City

Residential Land / Plots in Sitapura, Jaipur

511 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
549 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
609 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
673 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
688 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
768 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
866 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
888 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
972 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1073 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1079 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1123 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1184 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1372 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1869 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2367 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2665 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6897 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
AB
Aastha Buildhome Developers Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Apna Aangan

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sitapura, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sitapura, Jaipur

4,653
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.