Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Luxury Properties for Sale in Bani Park, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
SNG Group
1/7

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bani Park, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹95.34 L - 1.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
BL
B Lodha And Company
1/2

4 BHK Flat in Bani Park, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹8.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
SG
SDC Group
1/15

3 BHK Flat in Bani Park, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2015
TB
Trimurty Builders And Developers
1/15

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bani Park, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 2.88 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
SG
SDC Group
1/18

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bani Park, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹88.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2017
TB
Trimurty Builders And Developers

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bani Park, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.56 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Bani Park)

UG
Upasna Group
1/14
1.0 km away

1 BHK Flat in Gopalbari, Jaipur

1 BHK Flat
₹37.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.97k/sq.ftSizes: 308 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
UG
Upasna Group
1/30
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 4.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1563 - 1565 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
UG
Upasna Group
1/5
2.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2300 - 3650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2014
JB
Joy Bharat Group
1/10
3.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ram Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2443 - 2860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
UB
Unique Builders
1/16
3.6 kms away

3, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sodala, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 3.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.91 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹5.21 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.85 Cr - 6.28 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹5.63 Cr
5.5 BHK Penthouse
₹7.73 Cr - 10.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1817 - 10302 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
RI
Ratnawat Infrastructure
1/10
3.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lalkothi, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1586 - 2558 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2021
SS
Shiv Shital Builders
1/22
4.0 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Adarsh Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1231 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
UG
Upasna Group
1/6
4.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hanuman Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2358 - 3397 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
OP
Okay Plus Builders & Developers
1/10
5.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹3.58 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1706 - 1714 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
PG
Purple Group
1/16
5.3 kms away

2.5, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1610 - 2933 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
RR
Ridhi Raj Builders
1/14
5.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sindhi Colony, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1690 - 1694 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
SG
SNG Group
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 2194 - 2245 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
GB
Govindkripa Buildheights
Gallery Cover Pic of Govindkripa Jaypore
3.4 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.78 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1602 - 2414 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
VD
Vinayak Developers Jaipur
5.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.14k/sq.ftSizes: 3500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
IT
Indexone Tradecon Pvt Ltd
5.2 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2365 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
SL
Smart Living Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Smart Living Homes The Savoye
2.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Civil Lines, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1238 - 1615 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021
UC
Universal Corporation
Gallery Cover Pic of Universal The Mansion By Royal Ensign
3.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹4.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2013 - 4094 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
LS
Living Stone Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Living Stone The Royal Saket
3.4 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.22 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1625 - 2126 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2015
MI
Mass Infra Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Mass Infra Wisteria
5.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Tilak Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.97k/sq.ftSizes: 2120 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bani Park, Jaipur

Sindhi Colony
8,556
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Meera Marg
8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sen Colony
12,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indra Colony
6,260
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Govind Nagar East
4,757
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bani Park, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Resonance Evaarah
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bani Park,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SDC Vintage
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bani Park,Jaipur
88.73 L-2.07 Cr