Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Bani Park, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Bani Park)

Ankur Agarwal
Owner
1/9
5.0 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmShyam Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
Prithviraj
Owner
1/8
1.7 kms away
Verified
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore Public School Shastri Nagar- 1.3 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmChandpole Metro Station- 0.1 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhan...+ More
Mukesh Bhagat
Owner
1/7
5.7 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 4.8 kmHanuman Dhaba- 0.6 km
Prince
Owner
1/3
5.7 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Amrita Chauhan
Owner
1/6
6.0 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rawat Senior Secondary School I RBSE English/Hindi Medium School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmNew Aatish Market Metro...+ More
Saiyad Khan
Owner
1/14
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmDr. Deepak Saini - Best Knee Replacement Surgeon in Jaipur, Hip and Joint Replacement Surgeon | ...+ More
Prashant Kumar
Owner
1/2
6.4 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.4 kmDental Seva | Best Dentist in Jaipur | Dental Hospital in Jaipur | Dental clinic in jaipur | inv...+ More
Tarun Malaviya
Owner
1/8
6.4 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.VIEW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 0.1 kmDeccan Gymkhana Metro Station- 0.1 kmGokul Pure Veg- 0.1 km...+ More
Shubham Shekhawat
Owner
1/15
6.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Divyanshi
Owner
1/10
6.8 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
KC
Kamini Constructions
6.7 kms away

3 BHK Independent Floor in Gopalpura

3 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
D.C.Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 925 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Ganpati Nagar for Rs. 2500000
2.2 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 4.6 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bani Park, Jaipur

Sindhi Colony
8,556
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Meera Marg
8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sen Colony
12,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Govind Nagar East
4,757
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indra Colony
6,260
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bani Park, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of SDC Vintage
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bani Park,Jaipur
88.73 L-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Resonance Evaarah
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bani Park,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanoi Prithvy Samsara
3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Bani Park,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Okay Plus Empress
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bani Park,Jaipur
1.37 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bani Park,Jaipur
1.59 Cr-2.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BL Navkaar Residency
4 BHK Apartment
Bani Park,Jaipur
2.02 Cr-2.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Prestige Palms
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bani Park,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SDC Gateway
3 BHK Apartment
Bani Park,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Mangal Prime
4 BHK Apartment