Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Bani Park, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
AT
Azure Tree Property Ventures Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Azure Anand Vihar

Residential Land / Plots in Bani Park

408 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
409 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
410 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
411 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
415 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
601 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
608 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
SS
Sukh Sagar Group
Residential Lands for Sale in Sukh Enclave

Residential Land / Plots in Bani Park

1125 sq.ft Plot
₹17.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹18.67 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹19.45 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹23.34 L
1575 sq.ft Plot
₹24.51 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹27.23 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹28.01 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹31.12 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹32.68 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹37.34 L
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹49.79 L
3400 sq.ft Plot
₹52.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.56k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014
AT
Azure Tree Property Ventures Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Azure Crest Park

Residential Land / Plots in Bani Park

1402 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1409 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1785 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1833 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1902 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2060 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2067 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2333 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2373 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2399 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2407 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2778 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2790 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3068 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3084 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3155 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026