Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Duplex Houses for Sale in Bani Park, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Bani Park)

OR
One Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3127 - 7975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
GS
Gajendra Singh
1/5
5.2 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling
Housing Partner
Owner
1/26
5.6 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmCradle children's hospital- 0.1 kmShyam Nagar Metro Station- 4.4 kmRJ 14- 0.1 km
OP
Om Prakash
1/19
5.6 kms away
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Jayshree Periwal High School...+ More
GS
Gajendra Singh
1/9
7.0 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alpha International Academy - Best CBSE School In Jaipur | Pre - Primary School,, Best CBSE School for 6, 7...+ More
AA
Akshat Apartments
1/17
1.6 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Subhash Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 2385 - 5825 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Vanshika Arvind
Owner
1/8
2.5 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmChhoti Chaupar Metro Station- 0.1 kmLaxmi Misthan Bhandar- 0.1 km...+ More
Kushal Agiwal
Owner
1/4
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.32k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Girls Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmJaipur Metro Station- 6.2 kmShree Agarwal Caterers- 0...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bani Park

Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
6.13 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 2 more
Nilesh
Owner
1/2
3.4 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maheshwari Girls Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 2.2 kmChandpole Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 1 km...+ More
SR
Shree Radhe Krishna Landcon LLP
1/17
5.1 kms away

3 BHK Duplex,Villa in Vaishali Nagar

3 BHK Villa
₹45.99 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹83.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.64 K - 5.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1630 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
YS
Yash Sharma
1/29
5.2 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertySmart Home
Jagveer Singh
Owner
1/3
5.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Anselm's North City School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmJaipur Metro Station- 8.6 kmKhandelwal Dhaba (Bandikui...+ More
Mithun
Owner
1/24
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmDental Seva | Best Dentist in Jaipur | Dental Hospital in Jaipur | Dental clinic in jaipur | inv...+ More
Amit Agrawal
Owner
1/2
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
N K Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 1.9 kmSindhi Camp Metro Station- 9.6 kmKhandelwal Dhaba...+ More
Vishal Soni
Owner
1/3
6.1 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
N K Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmJaipur Metro Station- 9.6 kmKhandelwal Dhaba (Ban...+ More
TI
TG Infra
1/7
6.2 kms away

4 BHK Duplex in Vaishali Nagar

4 BHK Duplex
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.74k/sq.ftSizes: 2600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
Bhagwan Singh Rathore
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Tilak Nagar for Rs. 10000000
5.1 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmRungta Hospital- 0.1 kmBadi Chaupar Metro Station- 4.6 kmHanuman Dhaba- 0.7 km
Ratan Yadav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 811 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Jhotwara for Rs. 8500000
5.2 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
811 sq.ft
Sita Ram Kumawat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5000 Sq.ft 6 BHK Duplex for sale in Jhotwara for Rs. 62500000
5.2 kms away
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
RAMAVATAR BIRDA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1098 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Vaishali Nagar for Rs. 16000000
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.57k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bani Park, Jaipur

Sindhi Colony
8,556
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Meera Marg
8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sen Colony
12,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Govind Nagar East
4,757
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indra Colony
6,260
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bani Park, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Resonance Evaarah
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bani Park,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SDC Vintage
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bani Park,Jaipur
88.73 L-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanoi Prithvy Samsara
3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Bani Park,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ganesh Mayfair Vintage
5 BHK Apartment
Bani Park,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Okay Plus Empress
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bani Park,Jaipur
1.37 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bani Park,Jaipur
1.59 Cr-2.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SDC Gateway
3 BHK Apartment
Bani Park,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Prestige Palms
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bani Park,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BL Navkaar Residency
4 BHK Apartment
Bani Park,Jaipur
2.02 Cr-2.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Mangal Prime
4 BHK Apartment
Bani Park,Jaipur
2.5 Cr-2.61 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bani Park, Jaipur

Gopalbari